-

4:45 Richmond, Goodwood - Legends - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Gallagher
2º Posición
Stonehatch
3º Posición
Dick Turpin
4º Posición
Heavy Metal
First Trump
Distinctly North
PLACE_7
Golden Horde
PLACE_8
Intelligence Cross
5:45 Richmond, Goodwood - Legends - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Hurricane Alan
2º Posición
Always Hopeful
3º Posición
Able Speed
4º Posición
The Paddyman
Guildsman
Daggers Drawn
PLACE_7
Caspar Netscher
PLACE_8
Marie's Diamond
6:45 Richmond, Goodwood - Legends - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Montgomery's Arch
2º Posición
Sylva Honda
3º Posición
Saigon
4º Posición
Sabre
Triple Blue
Royal Dornoch
PLACE_7
Satin Love
PLACE_8
Mubhij
7:45 Richmond, Goodwood - Legends - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Dick Turpin
2º Posición
Distinctly North
3º Posición
Elusive City
4º Posición
Intelligence Cross
Gallagher
Golden Horde
PLACE_7
Heavy Metal
PLACE_8
Strike The Deal
8:45 Richmond, Goodwood - Legends - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Steady Pace
2º Posición
Cardsharp
3º Posición
Nebo
4º Posición
King Neptune
Mujadil
The Paddyman
PLACE_7
Threat
PLACE_8
Hurricane Alan
9:45 Richmond, Goodwood - Legends - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Charming Kid
2º Posición
Bodes Galaxy
3º Posición
Neverland Rock
4º Posición
Dream Shot
Kuantan
Hamoody
PLACE_7
Silverheels
PLACE_8
Buzzword
10:45 Richmond, Goodwood - Legends - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Darbonne
2º Posición
Dick Turpin
3º Posición
Intelligence Cross
4º Posición
Strike The Deal
Heavy Metal
First Trump
PLACE_7
Distinctly North
PLACE_8
Golden Horde
11:45 Richmond, Goodwood - Legends - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Fallow
2º Posición
Old Deuteronomy
3º Posición
Cardsharp
4º Posición
Steady Pace
Master Of War
Nebo
PLACE_7
Montgomery's Arch
PLACE_8
Caspar Netscher
12:45 Richmond, Goodwood - Legends - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Frequent Flyer
2º Posición
Jallota
3º Posición
Saigon
4º Posición
Tasleet
Royal Dornoch
Kuantan
PLACE_7
Satin Love
PLACE_8
Shine So Bright
1:45 Richmond, Goodwood - Legends - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Intelligence Cross
2º Posición
Distinctly North
3º Posición
Elusive City
4º Posición
Cable Bay
Dick Turpin
Gallagher
PLACE_7
Golden Horde
PLACE_8
Heavy Metal
2:45 Richmond, Goodwood - Legends - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Revenue
2º Posición
Land Force
3º Posición
Guildsman
4º Posición
The Paddyman
Hurricane Alan
Always Hopeful
PLACE_7
Marie's Diamond
PLACE_8
Konchek
3:45 Richmond, Goodwood - Legends - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Sabre
2º Posición
Silverheels
3º Posición
Sylva Honda
4º Posición
Bodes Galaxy
Headway
Dream Shot
PLACE_7
Buzzword
PLACE_8
Neverland Rock
4:45 Richmond, Goodwood - Legends - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Stonehatch
2º Posición
Heavy Metal
3º Posición
Distinctly North
4º Posición
Intelligence Cross
Dick Turpin
Golden Horde
PLACE_7
First Trump
PLACE_8
Gallagher
5:45 Richmond, Goodwood - Legends - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Mubhij
2º Posición
Able Speed
3º Posición
Jungle Cat
4º Posición
Daggers Drawn
Hurricane Alan
Nebo
PLACE_7
The Paddyman
PLACE_8
Caspar Netscher
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

Ganancia