-

8:50 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Sable Or
2º Posición
Feel In Love
3º Posición
Hokko Mevius
Suzuka Devious
Pittsburgh
Toa Dylan
Paris Karanotegami
Flea Flicker
Win Libero
Chariovalda
Portolano
Pegase
Leo Beyond
Meisho Honey
9:25 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Cosmo Coraggio
2º Posición
Visconti
3º Posición
Venom
Peisha Saint
Harriet
Tanino Mimosa
Snark Taikan
Ring Boy
Shigeru Hirashain
Loin D'ici
Kaebjjang
Zendan Rat
Ho O Dancer
Last Story
Derma Tamon
9:55 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Tatsu Ryuo
2º Posición
Pitfall
3º Posición
Tony Hero
Crazy Rich
Ecoro Blast
La La Chocolat
Shingun Joey
Sun Favor
Curiositas
Erika Baila
Sonic Move
Iron Flower
Private Color
B B Monolog
Apollo Dream
10:25 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Urban Kid
2º Posición
Mirabilia
3º Posición
Key Punch
Tosen Libre
Ridge Man
Grass Flavor
Create The Life
Marino Pacificus
Heart's Symphony
Prayer Samson
Reve De Orfe
Suave Arthur
Onore Pesca
11:15 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Enseigne
2º Posición
Scipio
3º Posición
Black Life
Tokino One Carat
Vesna
Taisei Regalia
Meisho Chive
Derma Nyoirin
Tacs Faith
Mermaid Song
Blond Ask
Genom
Success Believe
Lion King
Greenmailer
Armor
11:45 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Kitten's March
2º Posición
Bring Me Joy
3º Posición
Win Shukran
Tosen Polaris
T M Azayaka
Shuni
K T Michel
Mozu Olympic
Ho O Reality
Cassadaga
Yamanin Millennium
Barletta
Bear's Breech
Mozu Kitamasakenji
Eleftheria
Fete Des Meres
12:15 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Admire Metis
2º Posición
Luminous Night
3º Posición
Foggy Day
Love Verona
Kisekino Kagayaki
Miyuki Diamond
Noble Terra
Honey Empire
Love Espo
12:45 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Ushba Tesoro
2º Posición
Pole To Win
3º Posición
Hagino Esperanto
Shigeru Shiitake
Meiner Pointer
Human Comedy
Bomber
Sierra Nevada
Red La Tour
Kitano Pocket
Mirai O
1:15 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Jack Orange
2º Posición
Keiai Maple
3º Posición
T M Melody
Himeno Jackal
Twin Ship
Tomiken Prosba
T Trap
Deep Bloom
Tiny Baby
Natadola
Queen's Taste
Yukino Wurde
One More Effort
Miyako Sister
Mikki Child
1:50 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Kimon Brown
2º Posición
Hokey Pokey
3º Posición
Mieli
Super Wooper
Risa Kohaku
Ryuno Mary
Geumeusilakko
Be My Baby
Avanos
Luminous Line
Seiun Empress
Real Document
Laphi Kazuma
Nobo Miracle
Theseus
Langlois
2:25 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Shuri
2º Posición
Smart Lien
3º Posición
Moira Aithon
Platinum Bullet
Prince Return
Succession
Entscheiden
Trine
Rosa Noir
3:00 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Leaping Reason
2º Posición
Kinno Masakari
3º Posición
Only One Boy
G Max
Golden Lion
A Bao A Qu
Belle Jeunesse
Grass Destino
Lunar Eclipse
Cosmo Hayate
Zehini Oyobazu
Meiner Evince
Whose Side
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

  • 11:55 Caen Lunes, 14 Jun 2021 11:55:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:00 Royal Ascot Martes, 15 Jun 2021 12:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:15 Carlisle Lunes, 14 Jun 2021 11:15:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:05 Royal Ascot Martes, 15 Jun 2021 10:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 3:00 Windsor Lunes, 14 Jun 2021 15:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia