-

9:00 Chukyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Mozu Lotus Land
2º Posición
Namura Haka
3º Posición
Aoi Majesty
Piena Paprika
Trinitarianism
Jasper Major
Sawayaka Cause Son
Kurino Sparkle
Rise'n' Shine
Meisho Kotodama
Meisho Cacus
Basileus
Lime
Careerism
9:35 Chukyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Meisho Pisukari
2º Posición
Mikino Bass Drum
3º Posición
Moueix
Run This
Ruling
Deep Seated
Ryuno Daimonji
Purosangue
Noble Grace
Taran
Meisho Nadeshiko
Eifer Raccoon
Sky Dweller
Liebe Sunrise
A Shin Gear Up
C'Est La Vie
10:05 Chukyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Peptide Nile
2º Posición
Grand Meteore
3º Posición
Shigeru Bakuhatsu
Meisho Shirogane
Sure Winner
Grosse Freude
Hat Heart
Win Chloris
Leesan Tiger
Meisho Clark
Kurino Kikoshi
Sunrise Sky
Heat Haze
10:35 Chukyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Miss Figaro
2º Posición
Ilima
3º Posición
Erika Valeria
Camellia Flower
Sol Tierra
Curren Primadonna
Toho Roselia
Special Power
Night Eagle
Kikuno Lino
Dream Again
Hikarine Tsugaru
Meisho Suzukake
Coruscate
It's My Dream
11:25 Chukyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Nanyo Ivory
2º Posición
Summer Tryst
3º Posición
Meisho Shinuchi
Phra Kruang
Pietrasanta
Gianduja
God Liverpool
Belle Aurore
Meisho Oniyuri
Black Jackal
Key Chance
Win Meilleur
A Shin Built
Pegasus Pharma
Rainbow Ring
Ulysses Blue
11:55 Chukyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Masahaya Sun
2º Posición
Gempachi Hamaji
3º Posición
Dasshuda Crown
Premier Role
Kazu Kapolei
Mega Gold
Phrase D'armes
Bourbon Highball
Violet Zinc
12:25 Chukyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Kimuken Dream
2º Posición
Meisho Asahi
Tamamo Passion
Schon
Encantadora
Meisho Bravo
12:55 Chukyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Three Cause Cry
2º Posición
Meisho Charisma
3º Posición
Namura Boss
Sunday Palms
Narita Muso
Nocturne Notes
Glare Mirage
Tomoja Allemande
Dia Raising
Mond Kaiser
Lord Dominion
Lively Home
1:25 Chukyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Saturn
2º Posición
Ho O Eclair
3º Posición
Irogotoshi
Shadow Session
Serious Love
Breeze Suzuka
Agnes Liberty
Vent Vert City
Meisho Rosetsu
Josho Mood
2:00 Chukyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Jun Light Bolt
2º Posición
Danon Aller
3º Posición
Survive
Zenno Justa
T O Possible
Admire Sinai
Zaira
Segredo Superior
2:35 Chukyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Red Genesis
2º Posición
Lupercalia
3º Posición
Machaon D'or
Wide Emperor
Veloce Oro
Saimon Mega Rise
Breakup
Toho Baron
Escobar
Gewinner
Heart Of A City
3:10 Chukyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
La Jolla No Kiseki
2º Posición
Melanite
3º Posición
Sun Bishop
Shinzen Max
Tomoja Dot
Moher
Helmet
Ramiel
Curren Liz
Fast Bowler
Shonan Anime
Conquest City
Kurino Kunoichi
Corniglia
M O Taisho
Guten Morgen
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

Ganancia