-

9:15 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Air Regina
2º Posición
Lala Papillondemer
3º Posición
Advent Eve
Crystal Again
A Volonte
Itozakura
Kotobuki Alnilam
Jo Book Luce
Game Applet
Rikisan Heart
Uppsala
Sakigake Bio
Whirlpool
Neo Abby
9:45 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Fox Sleep
2º Posición
Cumulonimbus
3º Posición
Cute Run
Lupinus Ai
Caladbolg
Leonberger
Nishino Bryant
Vip Corvette
Kyunkyun Heart
Kitano Prayer
Nohime
Owlish
Mabu Sun City
Peisha Musubi
Walpurgis
Handen Miracle
10:15 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Happy Another
2º Posición
Silent Night
3º Posición
Steady Chouchou
Kimyokiteretsu
Lampros
Tatsu Senjin Muso
Alduman
Grande Monarca
Cherry Hermes
Unknown Hero
Mongaifushutsu
Yield Black
Bellwood Thank You
Kurino Grigoros
Star On Stage
Caramia
10:45 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Lavorare
2º Posición
Divine Gate
3º Posición
Seven Days
Asakusa Toramaru
K Two Forint
Shadow Monolithe
Gold Position
Kagekiyo Brain
Shostakovich
Samurai Blade
Tangent Arc
Marz Frieden
11:35 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Vulcano
2º Posición
Emblem Code
3º Posición
Cosmo Scarehead
Kanjinkaname
Derma Komoku
Rhein Prince
New Arion
Shionde Go
Kashino Idol
Tachyon
Hello Kathy
T'inquiete
Nishino Wakuteka
Meiner Dank
Diamantaire
Valiant Anima
12:05 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
A Big Cheer
2º Posición
Peisha Festa
3º Posición
Bloemendaal
Special Talk
Cafe Avenir
Antiaging
Auriga Tesoro
Cover Girl
Two Punks
Great Mission
Oriamendi
Slap Shot
Plot Samani
Guadeloupe
Independent
12:35 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Black Tomahawk
2º Posición
Tasiro
3º Posición
Win Joyful
Sakura Rajan
Toho Bocca
Joy Night
Gom Mari
Saimon Le Grand
J K Ace
Full Gorilla
Mashi Desperado
Satono Alex
Nature Curren
1:05 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Kitai
2º Posición
Seiun Powerful
3º Posición
Yamanin Preciosa
Osiris Brain
Dragon's Back
Japan Swept
Aurora Flash
Filmfest
Heiwano Tsukai
Sweet Scent
Sospita
Dream Arrow
1:35 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Dantsu Castle
2º Posición
Corral Nocturne
3º Posición
Trust Rong
Suzuka Cause Mambo
Forza F
Muscle Beach
Chandelier Moon
Urban Jager
Peisha Ever
On The Rocks
Top Of Major
Ecris L'histoire
Firstbahn
Sunrise Knight
Mozu Regina
Four Card
2:10 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Gold Gear
2º Posición
Partiamo
3º Posición
Diamant Minoru
Valerio
Sun Appleton
Satono Lux
Man Of Spirit
Admire Alba
Ice Bubble
Invisible Rays
King Nimitz
2:45 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Baji O
2º Posición
Dios Valiente
3º Posición
Taiso
Jack D'or
Lenzspitze
Serge
Danon General
Lord Strom
Weiss Meteor
Analemma
Special Drama
Vigore
Typhon
Imperial Tour
3:25 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Shigeru Titan
2º Posición
Orcrist
3º Posición
Mi Futuro
Shisei Takeru
Maria Rouge
Rorqual Rouge
This Moment
De L'allure
Never Tap Out
Namura Bull
Takeru Lusty
Final Muzzle
Resilience Blue
Crystal Award
Gachiko
Haurvatat
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

Ganancia