-

10:10 Ballarat - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Sudoko
2º Posición
Ostracised
3º Posición
Brookline
Deprivation
Express Master
Golden Monkey
Jimmy Don't Cry
Mighty Whirlwind
Mr Freeze
Oakleigh
Pentegra
War Dog
American Actress
Dream Witness
Linas Legend
Fight On Shades
10:45 Ballarat - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
The Waterman
2º Posición
Strategy
3º Posición
Mutinous
Krayzelburg
Chelsea Toff
Francine
In Hot Water
Lady Cumberland
Panacea
Ruby With Attitude
Who Are Those Guys
11:20 Ballarat - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Foxy Frida
2º Posición
Visualising
3º Posición
Heleva Deel
Charlie's Tin
Eyestryke
Steady Jam
Steel The Moment
Trading Kisses
Yes Yeah Always
Gotta Be Honest
Gunna Gunna
11:55 Ballarat - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Burleigh Boy
2º Posición
Stats
3º Posición
Bottom Deck
Bantha
Bequester
Headman
Lord Wonder
Silver Mayne
Trust But Verify
Morphling
Scotch Sun
12:30 Ballarat - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Montia
2º Posición
Pearlman
3º Posición
Wise Counsel
Logan Street Lion
Arivakova
Marcolt
Dissonance
Wunambal
Scissors
Night Hussler
Miette Star
Foxtrot Mo
Denominator
1:05 Ballarat - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Reckoning
2º Posición
Taksu
3º Posición
Love 'N' Peace
Vungers
Sonaree
Sig Positano
Secret Vega
Smoke Bomb
Lord Gododdin
Wings Of Pastrami
1:40 Ballarat - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Cheronkoh
2º Posición
Billieo
3º Posición
Galaxy Pirate
4º Posición
Chavuma
Lion's Tooth
Unchain My Bike
Winsome Voyage
Cyclone Tim
Celestial Story
The Olympian
Xingyun
Numerate
Recompensa
Rushin' Rhonda
Kissing Game
Hawkestone
Time Tunnel
Shultzy
2:15 Ballarat - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Our August Rose
2º Posición
Safeeya
3º Posición
Ready To Indulge
4º Posición
Think Winning
On The Tiles
Excuses Excuses
Big Brew
Seiners Express
Skywolf
Duns 'N' Roses
Run Walrus Run
I Am Verve
Petticoat Junction
Suretoshine
D'oro Rain
Rhode Scholar
Pouvoir De Soie
Te Ata
Yulong Patrol
Eitilt
2:50 Ballarat - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Inspired Sun
2º Posición
Son Of Bielski
3º Posición
Teramia
4º Posición
Epic Ranger
Night Guy
Ville Chanson
Southern Turf
Oh So Rewarding
Kamien
Pembroke Castle
Cheeky Peaky
Jugs
Ayahuasca
No Nay Emerald
Sheeza Tilly
Sea Princess
Uno Veloce
Sun Samurai
Big Darryl
Maazle
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

  • 12:00 Royal Ascot Martes, 15 Jun 2021 12:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:05 Royal Ascot Martes, 15 Jun 2021 10:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 3:00 Windsor Lunes, 14 Jun 2021 15:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:20 Royal Ascot Martes, 15 Jun 2021 11:20:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:40 Royal Ascot Martes, 15 Jun 2021 10:40:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia