-

9:30 Wagga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Logan River
2º Posición
Real Key
3º Posición
Shores Of Avalon
Yeldarb
Rafha's Choice
Polar Star
Exaggerate
Spanish Poet
Newtown Is Coming
Benno's Boy
10:05 Wagga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Kitzbuhel
2º Posición
Think More
3º Posición
Saint Henry
Newtown Bluebag
Girls Are Ready
Larmour
Casino Time
Bouddi
Zoey Lass
Estaverdi
10:40 Wagga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Fioroso
2º Posición
Bonvalante
3º Posición
Bromelia
Hombre Grande
Strykabell
Maxilla
After Dinner
Touchable Witness
Another Star
Cross Creek
Epizeel
Faithless
Kuraver
Mindanao
Exceedingly Brisk
11:15 Wagga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Devils Triangle
2º Posición
Moon Dancer
3º Posición
If You Say So
Cut To Pieces
Dunvegan
Gallant Run
Blitzem Tycoon
Classy Gal
Hot Trim
Make A Right
Markova
My Lady Waltz
Quachita
Something Fancy
Victory Idol
Extravagent Lad
Samode
Denarena
11:50 Wagga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Jac The Great
2º Posición
In De Sun Iwilcome
3º Posición
Everywhere Mann
Golwen
Shenandoah
Ofenbach
Snowbella
Zarafah
Fifty Carats
Belleistic Lad
Roycroft
War Blues
Fifi Girl
Min Min Light
Lady of Fortune
12:25 Wagga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Willybeafactor
2º Posición
Classic Fastnet
3º Posición
Benno's Boy
O'reg
Redicon
Crimson Hoffa
Zarsnip
Kruanui
War Games
Seelie Queen
Clever Choice
Sheeza Menzies
Miss Charlie
Fifi Girl
1:00 Wagga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Boho Chick
2º Posición
Just Business
3º Posición
Jin Chi Phantom
Quiet Lucky
Aleda
Hard Lady
Flora Bel
Foxlike
Motime
Who Told Ya
Irish Dancer
Wonderful Phrase
Is Anyone There
Rocky High
Min Min Light
1:40 Wagga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Meg
2º Posición
The Brightside
3º Posición
Kentucky Dream
City By Night
Face The Day
Sandblast
Diss 'N' Dat
Exhibition
Fiorzana
Only A Dream
I'm Gonna Be
Prince Six
Dancin' Til Dawn
Miss Madec
Chilly Cinzano
Sojo
Fromista
Hasler
All Aglow Again
Fighting Luce
2:20 Wagga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Power Me Up
2º Posición
Lead Choreographer
3º Posición
Zariz No Other
4º Posición
Funky Farm
Stand To Attention
Sizzling Cat
Vallauris
Nicholas
Stand Your Ground
Broo Boss
Hello China
Rond De Jambe
Clean Hands
Folk Hero
Bullock
Awadhi
Cape Cluster
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas