-

9:00 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Cielo
2º Posición
Orange Orange
3º Posición
Magical Spell
Artorius
Crocadog
Vip David
Adramelech
Prestigio
Prince Of Pesca
Bullbear Knot
Meme Nishikori
Tagano Gerodi
9:35 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Kitasan Shindo
2º Posición
Red Eternity
3º Posición
Makeruna Masamune
Mikki Reina
Brabeio
Hearts Of Shaka
Yamanin Javelin
Lant
Traunstein
10:05 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Moueix
2º Posición
Rhein Polaris
3º Posición
T O Renoir
Deep Ginga
Volcan Baru
Babi Boy
Glorious Dad
Asukano Mirai
Meisho Tsukishiro
Toho Nova
Peduncle Arch
Provence Rose
Sunrise Abelia
Mozu Dealer
T O Donatello
10:35 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Hirono Tairiku
2º Posición
Flea Flicker
3º Posición
Shigeru Roninaji
Feel In Love
Meisho Hachiku
Tagano Fagiolo
Plique A Jour
Kitano Teio
Eagle Feather
11:25 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Fez Kazuma
2º Posición
Mesmeriser
3º Posición
Maru Mori Special
Super Lucky
Hideno Rainbow
Leo Intensive
Ginno Kamikazari
Silvan Elf
Sugar Colt
K T Soldier
Halo Scroll
Akano Strong
Derma Oberon
Kimon Express
Meiner Schlag
Warm Light
11:55 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Prepared
2º Posición
Maple Rhythm
3º Posición
Flaming Sun
Yamanin Marimba
Russell Lea
T O Stella
Second Waltz
Ilima
Iris Agate
Rouge Etoile
Meisho Honami
Fantasy Ask
Leon Jack
Sunday In Ask
Erika Valeria
12:25 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Jasper Gold
2º Posición
Wonder Icho
3º Posición
Shigeru Hosayaku
Scarlet Zinc
Red Bronx
T M Falcon
Second Effort
Mikki Quick
Loco Por Ti
Jako Ema Rikkun
Sky Nile
Meisho Heshikiri
Taisei Powers
Stars Premier
Ready Steady Go
Venture Out
12:55 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Jackal
2º Posición
Pinochle
3º Posición
Divina
Heart Of A City
Key Slogan
Mission Rail
Teleos Louis
Danon Dreamer
1:25 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Scar Face
2º Posición
World Barows
T O Amazon
Attribute
Luxe Pocket
Ever Miranda
Thrash Metal
2:00 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Expert Run
2º Posición
Black Halo
3º Posición
Meisho Dohyo
Meisho Yokaze
Rocky Thunder
Lift To Heaven
Kitano Octopus
Shihono Forte
Galaxy Soul
I Am Legend
Meisho Dajin
Verdite
Florin
Sunrise Senna
Kafuji King
American Face
2:35 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Lotus Land
2º Posición
Smart Lien
3º Posición
Cravache D'or
Red Veyron
Encore Plus
Yamakatsu Mermaid
Seizinger
Russet
Besten Dank
Rainbow Flag
Meikei Die Hard
Gazebo
T O Victory
Franz
Kyohei
Prince Return
3:15 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Fodla
2º Posición
Kazenotanino Ayaka
3º Posición
Derma Kannon
Jurando
Matera Shion
Alm Fir Tree
Rooters
Chaika
Miss Bianca
Tenshino Air
Wind Lovelina
Iron Musume
Parfait Ange
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

  • 4:55 Madrid Sábado, 24 Jul 2021 16:55:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 4:10 Madrid Sábado, 24 Jul 2021 16:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 1:00 San Sebastian Domingo, 25 Jul 2021 13:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:05 Salisbury Sábado, 24 Jul 2021 14:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:30 San Sebastian Domingo, 25 Jul 2021 11:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia