-

9:10 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Comstock Lode
2º Posición
Happy Prevail
3º Posición
J K Boss
Satono Strong
Koln Concert
Exult
Volta Do Mar
Bear Good Job
Portafortuna
9:45 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Pannotia
2º Posición
Hello Mikey
3º Posición
Turning Up
B B Monolog
Sebastian
Silk Hat
Blau Horizon
Lampero Niki
Last Cozzene
Amiral Legende
Meiner Douglas
Sakura Promoter
Immortal Soul
10:15 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Rikisan Heart
2º Posición
Dona Lino
3º Posición
Neo Trinity
Cute Run
Peisha Musubi
Hebe
King's Figlia
Hollywood Ruby
Reve Du Monde
Ready Aiko
Rouge Charmant
Shiny Lane
Aulii
Go Go Rainbow
Giga Impact
Chachahime
10:45 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Fauvisme
2º Posición
Totem Pole
3º Posición
Get Up
Seiun Audrey
Kurino Samurai
Run Through
Bell Piece
Alduman
Hero Never Die
American Yell
Vitalize
Shark Warning
White House
Kikuno Bois
11:35 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Arrival
2º Posición
Purpur Ray
3º Posición
Ho O Parade
Chouchou Erable
Yellow Bouquet
My Symphony
Zephyros
Revolt
El Paso
Symbolic Realm
Phoenix Loop
Mabu Serenade
Calanthe
Nakagawa Faith
Vip Akua
Grand Line
12:05 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Medicis
2º Posición
Silent Gift
3º Posición
Tamamo Andromeda
Shining Mars
La Royale
No Desire
Kei Seven
La Chatelaine
Gauner Elfriede
George Barows
Kitano Don Potro
River Shannon
Regal Gaily
Isoei Hikari
Grass Cuadra
Fukuno Lukka
12:35 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Ho O Summit
2º Posición
Ballade In Milano
3º Posición
Danon Velocity
Love Of Nature
Gagaku
Viareggio
Neo Aspect
Crown Zero
Lyra Tesoro
Viva Ryan
Meiner Poljot
Belvedere
Shonan Lucky
Heres To Life
Theta Rhythm
Hayabusa Big Bang
1:05 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Excellent Time
2º Posición
Reverence
3º Posición
Namib
Gratt Eldingu
Zorro
Cervin
Cetus Tesoro
Nature Ship
1:35 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Windjammer
2º Posición
Yonku
3º Posición
Vaisravana
Derma Lapis Lazuli
Pinnacles
Arch King
Asam Blue
Takeru Lusty
Grass Leo
Flame Wings
Satono World
Omega Heritage
2:10 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Kaito Genie
2º Posición
Blue Symphony
3º Posición
Yamanin Preciosa
Masano Allegra
Aragonese
Holy Line
Fervore
Precioso
Sedo Amor
Brainy Run
Never Gone Out
Seiun Powerful
Storm Dog
2:45 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Hayayakko
2º Posición
Bank Of Clouds
3º Posición
Welcome Gold
Champagne Coupe
Apollo Tennessee
Meisho Wazashi
Heroic Tale
Meisho Eiko
Neo Brave
Lord Regalis
Tai Sai
Satono Titan
Great Time
Baskerville
Koma Bisho
Satono Deed
3:30 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Legatus
2º Posición
Quatre Chaussette
3º Posición
Cosmonaut
Glorieux Noir
Tiger Lily
Iron Zone
Kisekino Kagayaki
Upriver
Sweet Melina
Parallel Career
I Wanna Believe
Kurino Saurus
Sheer Pleasure
Cocoli Ho O
Mikki Hello
Nanyo Rose
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

  • 10:10 Dieppe Lunes, 02 Ago 2021 10:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:15 Windsor Lunes, 02 Ago 2021 14:15:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:20 Dieppe Lunes, 02 Ago 2021 11:20:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 9:35 Dieppe Lunes, 02 Ago 2021 09:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:33 Newcastle Lunes, 02 Ago 2021 11:33:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia