-

9:40 Bendigo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Write The Score
2º Posición
Toomuchtobear
3º Posición
The Awesome Son
Huguenot
Kano
Mariinsky
Punter
Quindi Pensi
Shine And Dandy
Stonefield
Diamond Dagger
Endlessly
Kyla
Lonhgoal
High Resolution
Boho Miss
Ritzy Rita
Frusciante
Rosaraya
10:15 Bendigo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
So Far Away
2º Posición
Countess Tessa
3º Posición
Double Chance
Miss Divine Em
Queen Zyrah
Ayahuasca
Braekhus
Kaniva
Vinni Rose
10:50 Bendigo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Delta Tango
2º Posición
Kiss Me If You Can
3º Posición
Miss Epernay
Bench Press
Charlie's Bootlace
Cotton Eye Joe
Henry's House
Star Of The Elms
Utah Beach
Za'ex
Cullier
Maree De Lune
Surangani
Valentino's On
Rockarente
Scodney Malu
Cost Of Devotion
Minority Of One
Rokara
Central Bay
11:25 Bendigo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Aktolgali
2º Posición
Gonnadancealot
3º Posición
Catskill
Back In The Day
Arohaboy
Dubianaire
Eidolon
Francie Girl
Hollerween
Mighty Whirlwind
My Man Godfrey
Karolinka
Miss November
12:00 Bendigo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Chatelaine
2º Posición
Eclair Rhythm
3º Posición
Fratello
4º Posición
Star Watcher
Master Poet
Shockingly
Yulong Soldier
Zalmatian
My Buttons Bigger
Zoffany Rocket
Hanaki Warrior
Grand Quill
The Bedouin
Dangerous Spin
Royal Tycoon
Koalabull
12:35 Bendigo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Flying Agent
2º Posición
Latin Beat
3º Posición
Barmah Al
4º Posición
Brungle Bertie
Full Force Gale
Perun
Nama Dude
Bedouin King
Iridessa
Kapuziner
Sublime Diva
London Town
Think He Mei
Faltonius
Patriot Missile
Ventura Highway
1:15 Bendigo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Crimosa
2º Posición
Lunar Hero
3º Posición
Upper East Side
4º Posición
Reward With Return
Realeza
The Running Man
Thorondor
Far Enough
Gibbon
Real Thinker
Better Kick
Dark Horse
Bossy Chloe
St Hilarion
Elegist
Ling Ling
The Sisters
Nankervis
Socialite Miss
First Watch
1:50 Bendigo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Firstclass Dreamer
2º Posición
Trigger Point
3º Posición
Bruno Stars
4º Posición
Winsome Voyage
Sea Crossing
Volkswagon Frank
Zoology
Alumna
Censored
Holster
Lady In The Sky
Points All Round
The Enzo
Hamslette
Melway
Lunatic Fringe
Fighting Whiskey
Stoney Vista
Peace Brother
Spirit of Gold
2:25 Bendigo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Just Jake
2º Posición
Wave Reviews
3º Posición
Livingstone Falls
4º Posición
Soweto Haze
Night Guy
Oberland
Algiers
Cuffe's Grange
Vahash
Finesse Tess
Bill The Bee
Gen Wine
The Talking Toff
Gunsablazin'
Full Ahead
Evil Cry
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

  • 4:55 Madrid Sábado, 24 Jul 2021 16:55:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 4:10 Madrid Sábado, 24 Jul 2021 16:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:05 Salisbury Sábado, 24 Jul 2021 14:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:30 San Sebastian Domingo, 25 Jul 2021 11:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:00 Ascot Sábado, 24 Jul 2021 10:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia