-

9:35 Rosehill - Salida
Posición
Kobe Rocks
Major Artie
Resilient Star
Sahra
Key
Seleque
Queen Bellissimo
Zorocat
Imposing Beau
Patino Ruby
Lucky To Win
10:10 Rosehill - Salida
Posición
Levi's Storm
Statesville
The Drover
Being Naughty
Lancer
Monterey Zar
Packer's Bond
Saintly Sunrise
Auntie Monnie
Orbital Express
Vibrant Knight
Zarafah
Chomeur
Zoo Station
Danza In The Dark
Foxie La Belle
Clearly Regal
Know Where To Look
Furphy
Forbidden Palace
10:10 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Zoo Station
2º Posición
Chomeur
3º Posición
Furphy
Levi's Storm
Statesville
The Drover
Being Naughty
Lancer
Monterey Zar
Packer's Bond
Saintly Sunrise
Auntie Monnie
Orbital Express
Vibrant Knight
Zarafah
Danza In The Dark
Foxie La Belle
Clearly Regal
Know Where To Look
Forbidden Palace
10:45 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Sweet Thomas
2º Posición
Kaapfever
Mr Satchmo
He Runs Away
Feel The Rush
Terwilliker
Notabadharada
10:45 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Sweet Thomas
2º Posición
Kaapfever
Mr Satchmo
He Runs Away
Feel The Rush
Terwilliker
Notabadharada
11:20 Rosehill - Salida
Posición
So Wicked
Our Intrigue
Savigne
Zing
La Grisa
Rules Don't Apply
Kiss And Cry
Necessary
Tochi
Canadian Spice
Rukita
11:20 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Zing
2º Posición
So Wicked
3º Posición
Savigne
Our Intrigue
La Grisa
Rules Don't Apply
Kiss And Cry
Necessary
Tochi
Canadian Spice
Rukita
11:55 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Meg
2º Posición
Buba
3º Posición
Maccomo
Torrens
Knight
Wairere Falls
Sarodec
Serena
Cadenabbia
Eiger
Canadian Spice
Toostar
11:55 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Meg
2º Posición
Buba
3º Posición
Maccomo
Torrens
Knight
Wairere Falls
Sarodec
Serena
Cadenabbia
Eiger
Canadian Spice
Toostar
12:30 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Bandersnatch
2º Posición
Tricky Gal
3º Posición
True Detective
Ranier
Chief Ironside
Wandabaa
Thorin
Sambro
Threeood
Fender
12:30 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Bandersnatch
2º Posición
Tricky Gal
3º Posición
True Detective
Ranier
Chief Ironside
Wandabaa
Thorin
Sambro
Threeood
Fender
1:10 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Brutality
2º Posición
Mubariz
3º Posición
Great House
Opacity
Flambeur
Mr Marathon Man
Primitivo
Gone Bye
Toryjoy
Milk Man
Welsh Legend
Commander Bell
Zing
1:10 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Brutality
2º Posición
Mubariz
3º Posición
Great House
Opacity
Flambeur
Mr Marathon Man
Primitivo
Gone Bye
Toryjoy
Milk Man
Welsh Legend
Commander Bell
Zing
1:50 Rosehill - Salida
Posición
Elaborate
Canasta
Intuition
Oakfield Missile
Ulysses
Mirra Vision
Blondeau
Trajection
Amoretti
Bombasay
Charretera
Bentley Magic
Exotic Ruby
St Covet's Spirit
Bluff 'N' Bluster
Kobe Rocks
1:50 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Mirra Vision
2º Posición
Charretera
3º Posición
Canasta
4º Posición
Blondeau
Elaborate
Intuition
Oakfield Missile
Ulysses
Trajection
Amoretti
Bombasay
Bentley Magic
Exotic Ruby
St Covet's Spirit
Bluff 'N' Bluster
Kobe Rocks
2:30 Rosehill - Salida
Posición
Shadow Crush
Irish Songs
Not Feint Hearted
Snowzone
Dunbrody Power
Hulk
Oakfield Twilight
Perigord
Switched
Triple Ace
Madam Legend
The Closer
Destination
Joviality
Cuban Royale
Bell's Innocent
2:30 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Madam Legend
2º Posición
Hulk
3º Posición
Triple Ace
Shadow Crush
Irish Songs
Not Feint Hearted
Snowzone
Dunbrody Power
Oakfield Twilight
Perigord
Switched
The Closer
Destination
Joviality
Cuban Royale
Bell's Innocent
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

Ganancia