-

8:50 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Coralline
2º Posición
D J Sun
3º Posición
Blaaveis
Grande
Ex Cetera
Matenro Sunny
Miss Richard
Mily
Up To The Nine
Tagano Depart
9:20 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Parkour Run
2º Posición
With The World
3º Posición
Lala Papillondemer
Average Mark
Melusina
Ishtar
Confiance
Bambton Rose
Maestrina
Drammatico
Meisho Meiro
Buche De Noel
Lady Victoria
9:50 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Sun Lansing
2º Posición
Reiwa Princess
3º Posición
Paina
Miss Aquarius
Crazy Rich
Aratama List
Speciality
El Sol
Namura Tokio
Star On Stage
T M Martin
Baby Ash
10:20 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Derma Tamon
2º Posición
Namura Haka
3º Posición
Lime
Meisho Kenja
Sunny Thumping
Pick A Petal
World Max
Black Aries
Cognac Dia
Adiratamente
Wakino Flash
Ruri O
Jun Storm
Nishino Catapult
11:10 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Solid Grow
2º Posición
Grand Pas De Chat
3º Posición
Kamigoe
Violento Azul
Occidental
Leesan Carrera
Buena Diosa
Celeb
Peisha Garbo
11:40 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Rock You
2º Posición
Ho O Lafitte
3º Posición
Shovelhead
Lofoten
Meisho Come On
Western Epona
Hikarine Tsugaru
Grue Reve
Ballade In Milano
Strudel
Phrasemaker
Meiner Douglas
Al Fashir
Idalys
12:15 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Autumn Heroine
2º Posición
Cross The Rubicon
3º Posición
Timing Heart
Polar Summer
T M Tatsumaki
Pax Japonica
Meiner Excite
Uhyono Hibiki
Razzle Dazzle
Meiner Destello
Jacky
Kern Kingdom
12:50 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Princess Yolk
2º Posición
Tamamo Himegimi
3º Posición
Muty
Sakura Top Major
Cliodhna
Nishino Mizukaze
Eis Vista
Angel Tiara
With A Wish
Nishino Elsa
1:25 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Al Barsha
2º Posición
Win Xanadu
3º Posición
Voliamo
Namura Shogun
T O Raffaello
Piena Arashi
Imperial Tour
Smile Girl
Win Rose Bouquet
Derma Lucky Guy
Monte Dio
Taisei Commando
Danon Apollon
Danon Seresta
2:00 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Nine To Five
2º Posición
Holy Line
3º Posición
Coup de Coeur
Laki
Cover Girl
Luce Della Vita
Pismaniye
Epilogue
Mon Favori
Marino Diana
Ryasna
Bella Volta
Meisho Habotan
In The Movie
M O Shuttle
2:35 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Arata
2º Posición
Winner Point
3º Posición
Ruby Casablanca
Alaska
Shimbo
Baleno Rosso
Duca
Hishi Gekko
Hishi Victory
Prima Vista
Ever Garden
Leone D'oro
To The Frontier
San Ramon Valley
Suzuka Long
Sakura Toujours
3:15 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Witchcraft
2º Posición
Roscoff
3º Posición
High Love Hunter
Pictor Tesoro
Key Special
Mission Rail
Rouge J'adore
Noir Fragrance
Go Straight
Invariance
Son Of Rosita
Higher Grade
Saimon Le Grand
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

  • 10:45 Scottsville Domingo, 19 Sep 2021 10:45:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:45 Bro Park Domingo, 19 Sep 2021 11:45:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:20 Hamilton Domingo, 19 Sep 2021 11:20:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:00 Listowel Domingo, 19 Sep 2021 11:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:00 Listowel Domingo, 19 Sep 2021 10:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia