-

8:55 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Hiruno Chopin
2º Posición
Cosmo Tsukasa
3º Posición
Tamamo Ace
Ryuiso
Nishino Fujin
Teleos Lino
My Amulet
Parachain
Tamano Luna
9:25 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Max Warrior
2º Posición
Bratty Kid
3º Posición
Taisei Fleet
Bernhard
Bakushin Queen
Kurino Harvest
Naughty Girl
Meisho Mut
T M Miracle
Chuwa Vigorous
Modulor
Meisho Cacus
Dubai Wind
Kyun
9:55 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
As You Feel
2º Posición
La Viento
3º Posición
Gempachi Musashi
He's All That
Asukano Mirai
Specialis
Great For You
Millesimo
Bambina Minoru
Hishi Hulk
Key Story
Nile Rose
Love Moon
Adam Smiley
K T Michel
Meisho Shinuchi
10:25 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
J L Bridge
2º Posición
Shigeru Dynamic
3º Posición
Hat Heart
Nailist
Color Of Wind
Lambda
Isorhythm
Booker Prize
Seasonal Wind
Meisho Sogon
Fantasy Lights
Bride Peak
Meisho Kotodama
Grand Alnair
11:15 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Rond
2º Posición
Justin Sky
Ho O Blitz
Lemon Cake
Shaman's Cave
11:45 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Il Cuore
2º Posición
Suave Aria
3º Posición
Oshima Saphir
Suzuka Love Rose
Toa Anela
Infini
Juggling
Nishino Wakuteka
Locket Pendant
Alluring Gift
Arc Light
Harbing Clere
Peisha Katy
Ecoro King
Queen Famille
Musketeers
12:15 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Meisho Oniyuri
2º Posición
Love Ambassador
3º Posición
Eingebung
Taisei Rouge
Amour Malheureux
Atomic Flare
Ryugu Hime
Densetsuno Majo
Infinitas
Spark of Life
12:50 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Foggy Day
2º Posición
Stromanthe
3º Posición
Shin Yomoginesu
Basileus
Jo Book Luce
Sakura Roi
Chestnut Dress
Wing Grandeur
Shifukuyuhi
Plus Ultra
Sound Table
1:25 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Knock On Wood
2º Posición
Tamamo Daijokki
3º Posición
Checkmate
Red Estella
Lord Respect
Knight Commander
Uncle Teio
Lanakila
Love Thank You
Mountain Musume
Groove Beat
Queen's Moon
Supernormal
2:00 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Strict Code
2º Posición
Lovinger
3º Posición
Asti
Krasavitsa
Meiner Applaus
Dee Grande
Kafuji Rosso
Win Bilander
Satono Gold
Cosmo Djemila
2:35 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Terzetto
2º Posición
Magic Castle
3º Posición
Satono Cecil
Cravache D'or
Ikat
Fairy Polka
Rosa Noir
Donna Attraente
Maienfeld
Win Mighty
Shamrock Hill
Shigeru Pink Dia
3:15 Hakodate - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Vida
2º Posición
Loughrigg Fell
3º Posición
Londonderry Air
Suave Seals
Genie
Paul Neyron
Inner Allure
Meiner Astoria
Reward Norn
Kagura Hime
Polestar
Kurino Dragon
Meisho Foyle
Black Tomahawk
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas