-

9:10 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Belle Cresta
2º Posición
Proud Of You
3º Posición
Manikarnika
Dive To Blue
Powdery Snow
Win Mamillius
Tosen Physical
Galaxy Seven
Cresco Joketsu
Meiner Heritage
Shonan Rattan
Pancake
Yohentemmoku
Road Masa
9:40 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Echelon
2º Posición
Cheering
3º Posición
Unsung Hero
Festive Menoko
Panache
Clara
You're My Hope
Pink Parfait
She's A Queen
Ramri Keti
Rope Spinning
Lady Beetle
Eclat Priere
Blue And Grey
Estimate
Twice
J K Milimili
Speed Driven
10:10 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Noble Grace
2º Posición
Rouge Cerise
3º Posición
Transcend Past
Ego Sunrise
Arabesque Penchee
J K Faith
My Treasure
T M Saratoga
Bridal Queen
Run To The Sky
Nishino Someino
Open World
Suzuka Gerbera
Golden Cielo
Meisho Hamayu
10:40 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Seiun Audrey
2º Posición
Maple Excel
3º Posición
Meisho Pisukari
T'inquiete
Derma Nikko
Fumi Ator
Smile Vivant
Meisho Rambu
Sweet Cherry
Saffron Pocket
Paradise Ginga
Glanz Eclat
Yagiri Yell
Meisho Atago
Meisho Alto
11:30 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Rouge Stiria
2º Posición
Stars On Earth
3º Posición
Danon Future
Saimon Baron
Tamio Star
Ohiroi Chosan
Sound Clare
Mario Road
Kindlich
Kurino Hayabusa
12:00 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Bon Courage
2º Posición
Marinero
3º Posición
Namura Clair
Grand Slam Ask
Baobab Spirit
Zero Dragon
Snow Grace
Speed Queen
Green Theater
Toho Paradise
Sublime Anthem
Natsuirono Otome
Species
Arc Victoria
Moon Ward
Mina Tierna
Shadow Veil
Ruminate
12:30 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Shigeru Kacho
2º Posición
Blue Dia
3º Posición
Lalatina
Cal Beros
Kavach
Pegasus Pharma
Zenno Michizane
Pegasus Wing
Tea Stalk
Get On
Ryuno Clara
Kyoji
Izu Jo Dream
Freddie Barows
Meisho Ijigen
Meisho Subzero
Ariege
Lily White
1:00 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Nordlys
2º Posición
B B Guell
3º Posición
Spacecraft
Strega
Noble Harbor
Chapel Lane
Live Cracker
Top Oasis
La Gloria
Zippy Racer
Tagano March
Meisho Charisma
Graduale
Three Might Cause
Golden Proof
1:35 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Andvaranaut
2º Posición
Danon Dreamer
3º Posición
Aster Naranja
Reincarnatio
Meiner Jackal
Shadow Eris
J K Epipha
Love Verona
La La Loterie
Wide Emperor
Magistral
Namura Kamikaze
Western Lampo
Charmant Cherie
Beat The Wings
Laurelist
Forecast
Namura Swagger
2:10 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Ho O Scrum
2º Posición
Gold Paladin
3º Posición
Newton Tesoro
Avance
Salt Ibuki
Wide Solomon
Hammerfest
Retrofit
Kitano Octopus
Red Silvana
Wonder Umasu
Meisho Yokaze
Suzuka Goketsu
Hokko Akatsuki
Le Conte Bleu
2:45 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Satono Wizard
2º Posición
Win Exceed
3º Posición
Sossusvlei
Wonder Pucuk
Fox Creek
Jun Light Bolt
Mario Mach
Figlia Pura
Invisible Rays
A Ballata
Satono Chronicle
America's Cup
Franz
Happy Hour
Lord My Way
Meiner Surpass
3:30 Niigata - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Noah Vigorous
2º Posición
Osumi Muteki
3º Posición
Spectacle
Ryushin Vegas
Asukano Daichi
Ho O Judge
Powerful Hiroko
Last Samurai
Guten Morgen
Like A Jewelry
Meisho Sobi
World Is Mine
Yukino Glory
Curren Liz
Hana Busho
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas