-

9:50 Ballarat - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Heroic Chief
2º Posición
Title Shot
3º Posición
Far Too Tempting
Chilli Bean
Delivery Man
Vegas Destiny
Quick Enuff
Sunnyside Cottage
Apostle Pete
Master Montecito
Shotgun Sophie
Tequila Spirit
Karatemiss
10:20 Ballarat - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Universal Lady
2º Posición
Deep Blast
3º Posición
Midnight Hussy
All Starr Courage
Daring Feeling
Gascoyne
Strad
Danse De La Lune
Flukey
Simply Inspiring
Tayla's Moment
Tinge
Kia Hohe
Kahungunu
10:50 Ballarat - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Madame Solario
2º Posición
The Amazonian
3º Posición
Champagne Witness
Alluvial
Better Tomorrow
Canford's Sun
Too Much Heat
Wildfire Rose
Maatsuyker
Main Beach
Tricennalia
Veterok
Ask Isla
Henestrosa
Ianette
Zouhope
Sorrento Belle
Toro Lad
11:25 Ballarat - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Valentino's On
2º Posición
Game Legend
3º Posición
Andress
Consort
Diamondsandpearls
Mon Dieu
Puxi
Dawn Choir
Express To Tat
Rarzino
Rugged Woman
Speed Wheel
Street Glow
The Nella Maris
12:00 Ballarat - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Bonamassa
2º Posición
Shoot Ur Shot
3º Posición
Sir Phoenix
Arthur's Crown
Feargal
Vidoma
Machinate
Tiifu
Herodis
Italian Poet
Mumbo Bowler
Navajo
Passed In
Smokey Cape
Danali
Mori Yoshinari
Rocks For Free
12:35 Ballarat - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Under My Spell
2º Posición
My Boy Birmingham
3º Posición
Herman Hesse
Thought Of That
Muswellbrook
Design Rouge
Cape Victory
Come On Carl
1:10 Ballarat - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Jucconi
2º Posición
Opportunity Lost
3º Posición
Red Mick
Brazen Strike
Ize Fairdinkum
Secret Hero
Dewhurst
Boy From The Bool
Queen Of Rocks
Toffee Doll
American Saint
Pouvoir De Soie
Derugle Diamond
Drain The Swamp
1:50 Ballarat - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Diesel 'N' Dust
2º Posición
Rock The Ring
3º Posición
Thunder Pace
Akecheta
Write Your Name
Brazen Brando
Almighty Will
Tanner
Tippitywichit
Garbo
Yankee Lou
2:30 Ballarat - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Mayan
2º Posición
Emerald Crown
3º Posición
Bianconi Magic
4º Posición
Mista Razzledazzle
Kosowski
Exceed Tycoon
Monsters Inc
Better Kick
Snappy Magnus
Yulong Island
Rock Of Kryptonite
Bob's Relish
Ho Ho Prince
Catadude
Danbana
Just Abbey
Red Peroni
Tarakan
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

  • 2:30 Kempton Viernes, 17 Sep 2021 14:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:13 Newton Abbot Viernes, 17 Sep 2021 11:13:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 3:30 Kempton Viernes, 17 Sep 2021 15:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:30 Ayr Viernes, 17 Sep 2021 11:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:35 Newbury Viernes, 17 Sep 2021 11:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia