-

10:05 Balaklava - Resultados
Solo victoria
Posición
1ª Posición
The Map
Kyashi
Mr Profanity
Pilot's Boulevard
Abit Rattley
10:40 Balaklava - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Conquest Of Tears
2º Posición
Dorothy Rose
Right Turn
Ballroom Dancer
Maurice Road
Saradawn
Wicked Weekend
11:15 Balaklava - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Ultimate Addiction
2º Posición
Kungka Maru
3º Posición
We Will Remember
Candy Dude
Solsystem
Texan Windstorm
Ashady Past
Charm Slinga
Cross Creek
Leanna Belle
Outpour
Pedirka
Royal Giselle
11:50 Balaklava - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
El Magnificence
2º Posición
Hard Ransom
3º Posición
Cibachrome
Educate
A Bit Racey
Aquamoss
Rushwa
Rustydustysunshine
Zoustorm
Jive Baby
12:25 Balaklava - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Kheshig
2º Posición
Miss Hendrix
3º Posición
Sellix
Gwaihir
Hallaroste
Harry Hot Pants
Knee Slapper
Lime Spider
Make It A Double
Strong Acclaim
Ruppapumpum
Shezourcash
Table Of Dreams
Cassowary
1:00 Balaklava - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Addictions
2º Posición
Go Boo Boo
3º Posición
Strike The Night
Scarlet River
Hilumiere
Ghetto
Kitty Damour
Miss Elegance
Regal Domain
Issara
Zip Akeed
1:35 Balaklava - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
So Say Angel
2º Posición
Angaston
3º Posición
Tough Lassie
Morialta
Raise An Army
Tanner
Aray Of Sunshine
Domination
Not Alone
Mavette
Turn Table
2:10 Balaklava - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Winning Partner
2º Posición
Second Slip
3º Posición
Classy Joe
Sesar
Chapel City
Highly Decorated
Ritratto
Eperdument
Mr Marathon Man
Bertwhistle
Extreme Thrill
Hasta La War
Jaguary
France's Boy
Master Chum
Wings Of Pastrami
Sign Of Ussuri
Meehni
Exalted Fire
2:45 Balaklava - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Harbouring
2º Posición
Equal Balance
3º Posición
Silver On Red
Captain Solo
Channing
Iowa Hawkeye
Beeokay
Fight For Freedom
Table Of Wisdom
Aberama Gold
Moscow Mule
Rawlinna
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas