-

11:20 Port Lincoln - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Oriedos
2º Posición
Crowned King
3º Posición
Angry Ant
Perfect Voyage
Express Zone
El Rey
Bold Discent
Swannie
Tiamat
Teleportation
Kurimuzon
Beers On Bill
I Got Strings
Romper Stomper
12:00 Port Lincoln - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Burning Hard
2º Posición
Rambler Gambler
3º Posición
Akubra Black
Almarhoe
Delightful Lad
Follow The Prompts
Hill Road Raider
Margin Of Error
Axestock Girl
Sturt's Pride
Reclusive Lad
Two Hands
12:40 Port Lincoln - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
A Knight In Paris
2º Posición
Shinseki
3º Posición
Axecapital
Paulo Pace
Onemore Marshall
Miss Elegance
Mista Knowitall
Oblique Line
Bells 'N' Bows
Desert Minty
1:20 Port Lincoln - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Sea Witness
2º Posición
City Jet
3º Posición
Tajavedo
Turf Tapper
Free Wilma
Sarah's Jule
Virago Miss
Showbag
Raheeba
Caralue
Storm Voyager
1:55 Port Lincoln - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
I'm Oh So Pretty
2º Posición
Maiden Grace
3º Posición
Sylvite
Luga Lad
Zarafshan
Leave It To Me
Star Parfait
Chasing Stars
Something Foxy
Jacjac Jacqui
2:25 Port Lincoln - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Artful Ambition
2º Posición
Centrefield
3º Posición
Sassy Maneuver
Messerschmitt
Red Dynamo
Rock Hard
Justica
Fosshio
Sir Johnson
The Master
Grimesy
Fire Thunder
Amani Farasi
Celeritate Regem
2:55 Port Lincoln - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Brutal Power
2º Posición
Swing It Sister
3º Posición
Choncape
Relaxed
Portrait Of Macie
Winter Harbour
Roar
Sorridere
Brazen Head
Dam Reliable
Hardashian
Tycoon Dreaming
Chuckles
Artfulabeers
Our Journeyman
3:25 Port Lincoln - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Bryan's Babe
2º Posición
Boniface
3º Posición
Spencer Gulf
My Mate Sonny
Mirthdale
Midnight Brawler
Witch Kid
It's Humphrey
Diamonds Are
Fearless Al
Hayzelle
Angel's Wish
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

Ganancia