-

8:25 Randwick - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Silent Impact
2º Posición
Capital Reign
Quick Tempo
Subterranean
Flying Crazy
Moridan
Spellcatcher
Mabel
9:00 Randwick - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Plymstock
2º Posición
Deep Expectation
3º Posición
Emperor
Zambezi River
Density
Northumbria
Richon
Sir Artie
Cythera
Good Girl
Mrs Patmore
Rare Beauty
Sumatra
Wild Calm
Fire And Ice
9:35 Randwick - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Markwell Dreamer
2º Posición
Fangela
3º Posición
Extravagent Lad
4º Posición
Gannett Peak
Shelby Sixtysix
Great Buy
Danzadel
Our Blue Moon
Platara
Our Baez
Imatruestar
Last War
Fifty Carats
Upside
Poetic Miss
Just Cosmos
Brothers Of Antrim
Devils Triangle
The Phantom Bantam
Pee Dee
10:10 Randwick - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Room Number
2º Posición
And We Danced
3º Posición
Fleetwood Maca
Arctic Thunder
Majella
Meg
Zou De Moon
Sur La Mer
She's All In
Penso A Lei
Awesome Choice
10:45 Randwick - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
White Boots
2º Posición
Mr Bond
3º Posición
Jungle Book
4º Posición
Main Stage
Brown Thomas
Canyonero
Time Raid
Viren
Stolen Glance
Real Peace
Songbird Serenade
Dream Maiden
Bak Da Man
Sapphires Son
Josephus
Champagne Vega
Clear Blonde
11:20 Randwick - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Toomuchtobear
2º Posición
Desert Icon
3º Posición
Kaapfever
Lord Belvedere
Our Candidate
So Wicked
Flambeur
Southern Lights
My Demetra
Greek Hero
Maid Of Ore
Criminal Code
Mr Satchmo
12:00 Randwick - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Shadow Crush
2º Posición
Lancaster Bomber
3º Posición
Broken Arrows
Royal Witness
Our Bellagio Miss
Lunakorn
Salina Dreaming
Nikohli Beagle
Moonshine Lady
Osamu
Superior Witness
12:40 Randwick - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Special Reward
2º Posición
Through The Cracks
3º Posición
No Compromise
Purple Sector
Laure Me In
Prime Candidate
Ziegfeld
Looks Like Elvis
Steely
Charmmebaby
True Detective
Invinciano
Holyfield
Petronius
1:20 Randwick - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Lackeen
2º Posición
Canasta
3º Posición
Kingsheir
Countofmontecristo
Criminal Code
Bottega
Mr Satchmo
Yiyi
Opacity
Wairere Falls
O'mudgee
King Ratel
2:00 Randwick - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Bring The Ransom
2º Posición
Waihaha Falls
3º Posición
Yukon
O'mudgee
I Am Vinnie
Papal Warrior
Trajection
Cafe Royal
Badoosh
Holy Reign
More Sundays
Zaidin
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Destacados

Lo+Apostado

  • 1:03 Hexham Martes, 17 Mayo 2022 13:03:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:00 Brighton Martes, 17 Mayo 2022 10:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:47 Huntingdon Martes, 17 Mayo 2022 12:47:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:45 Nottingham Martes, 17 Mayo 2022 11:45:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:17 Huntingdon Martes, 17 Mayo 2022 14:17:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia