-

10:35 Benalla - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Sir Torobeel
2º Posición
Flying Yishu
Gong Him Red
Powerbound
South Lake
Zayat King
Prince of Thieves
11:10 Benalla - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Jilted Lover
2º Posición
Express Cash
3º Posición
Sacred Kenshi
Mahjing
Painful
Prince Beejay
Waning Weasel
Antequera
Kerkorian
Maxxi Bon
The Old Lion
11:45 Benalla - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Couldbefamous
2º Posición
Outlaw Ned
3º Posición
Felix Fiorente
Healing Game
Elveena
Alexander Hamilton
Charlie's Tin
Apache Thunder
Cogent
Shezadandi
Egyptian Wonder
Hesitate
12:20 Benalla - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Power Glider
2º Posición
Rycam Lad
3º Posición
Fifi Blue
Del Viento
Insurgence
Niasu
Rydenatt
Shows Potential
St Pats Day
Thumani
Emmjay
No Rain No Flowers
Onemorekimmie
Mohican Rose
Freedom Star
Lulu's Halo
Beswizzled
Fall Of Rome
12:55 Benalla - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Nasraawy
2º Posición
Bellinger
3º Posición
Drop The Mic
Midships
Jack Of It
Big Day Out
Exceed Expect
Sir Swayze
1:30 Benalla - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Noble Nightowl
2º Posición
Otelo
3º Posición
Classy Kenny
Karaka Lad
Ultimate Edition
Strike Eagle
Yosemite
Count Of Toulouse
Lani Bang Bang
Genuinely
Chelsea Toff
Especial Courage
2:10 Benalla - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
The Talking Toff
2º Posición
Dash To The Bar
3º Posición
All Too Terrific
Angel
Claidheamh Mor
Ima Shelby
Okra
Ferlaxing
Single Tail
Dunalley
Last Hope
She Zed So
2:50 Benalla - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Not Usual Glorious
2º Posición
Spanish Tides
3º Posición
Wyclif
Dark Dream
Good Idea
Classy Joe
Wertheimer
Dancing Duck
3:30 Benalla - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Atomic Gold
2º Posición
Corona Lad
3º Posición
Play On Words
3º Posición
Rich Divinity
Surreal Image
Denero
Intellective
Banger
Lord Domino
Yulong Justify
Za'ex
Marketing
The Marg Factor
Eventually
Madame Du Gast
No Surrender
Tullys Gold
Suparazi
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Destacados

Lo+Apostado

  • 3:00 Chelmsford City Jueves, 29 Sep 2022 15:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:15 Enghien Jueves, 29 Sep 2022 14:15:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:27 Gowran Park Viernes, 30 Sep 2022 11:27:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 1:45 Newcastle Viernes, 30 Sep 2022 13:45:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 9:15 Fontwell Viernes, 30 Sep 2022 09:15:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia