-

9:55 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Smooth Esprit
2º Posición
King Of Spades
3º Posición
Mr Eighty Eight
4º Posición
Syrian Star
Jalmari
Antonio Giovanni
Airliner
Ribeauville
Still In Fashion
Dark Satin
Radiohead
Rebel's Edge
Almahero
Eurellydidit
Lumber Dream
Apache Red
Albert's Melody
Bridges To Babylon
Gold Lunar
Mathrin
In De Sun Iwilcome
Sky Diamonds
Cubic Zirconia
10:30 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Adios Steve
2º Posición
Verbek
3º Posición
Mayrose
4º Posición
Cool Lad
Cruel Summer
Oakfield Duke
Turning
The Guru
Concocted
Nictock
Trust The Process
All Machiavellian
Annulus
Rita May
Either Oar
Kote
Too Good To Be Tru
11:05 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Quality Time
2º Posición
Alcyone
3º Posición
Hameron
Kiss The Bride
Pappalino
Rousseau
Yaletown
Wicklow
Caboche
Outlandos
True Marvel
Tampering
Main Stage
11:40 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Grove Ferry
2º Posición
Cadre Du Noir
3º Posición
Herman Hesse
Attorney
Mohican Heights
Raging Bull
Fun Fact
Monreal
12:15 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Finepoint
2º Posición
Sibaaq
3º Posición
Maurice's Medad
4º Posición
Five Kingdom
Diamil
Puntura
Dadoozdart
Maotai
Pippali
Munitions
Arctic Thunder
Solar Apex
Dream Circle
Philipsburg
Ita
Narrated
12:50 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Economics
2º Posición
Opal Ridge
3º Posición
Hawaii Five Oh
Best Of Bordeaux
Swiss Exile
Semillion
Great Barrier Reef
Another Cognac
Chairman
Plymstock
Wingardium
Spicy Hotpot
Razeta
1:25 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Nimalee
2º Posición
Palaisipan
3º Posición
Pippali
Startantes
Jamaea
Electric Girl
Expat
Mirra Vision
Espiona
Tycoon Evie
My Whisper
Meg
Katalin
Dynasties
Gin Martini
Riduna
Dalchini
2:05 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Jacquinot
2º Posición
In Secret
3º Posición
Zou Tiger
Daumier
Best Of Bordeaux
Sejardan
Political Debate
Promitto
Golden Mile
Brosnan
Sebonack
Basquiat
Fast Witness
Millane
Fireburn
She's Extreme
Paris Dior
2:45 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Surf Dancer
2º Posición
Old Flame
3º Posición
Ellsberg
Mount Popa
Kirwan's Lane
Pinarello
Dr Drill
Bigboyroy
Rustic Steel
Atishu
Pinstriped
Fourhometwo
War Eternal
3:25 Rosehill - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Fox Fighter
2º Posición
Winning Verse
3º Posición
Spiranac
4º Posición
Fire
Tristate
A Very Fine Red
Starman
Authentic Jewel
Nasturtium
Kipsbay
Liberty Sun
Julian Rock
Undeniable
Burning Crown
Miss Dior
Ebhaar
Plymstock
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Destacados

Lo+Apostado

Ganancia