-

8:45 Werribee - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Reservoir Dog
2º Posición
Amphactor
3º Posición
Calvi
Rocks For Free
Scrambler
Mylitlestarthatcan
Oxfordshire
Screw Creek
Di Di Mau
From Riverbank
Say An Ave
Summasweet
9:20 Werribee - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Abu Simbel
2º Posición
Royal Rosie
3º Posición
Magic Flyer
Songaa
Sonofthebeast
Almonti
Annihilate
Chambers Bay
Naval Destroyer
Six Feet
Superstock
Miss Figi
Ritzy Rita
First Commandment
9:55 Werribee - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Intisar
2º Posición
Press For Victory
3º Posición
It's My Turn
Kitanlad
Miss Mouse
Pretty Keane
Star Honour
Tempestarii
Toffee Street
Iconic Girl
Jenni Swenesee
Reo
Shikishi
Toronado Rouge
Vallencourt
Sugar Pop
Truffles
Miss Illuminate
10:30 Werribee - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Amenophis
2º Posición
Monks
3º Posición
Charmed Destiny
Loyal Consul
Montari
On My Pat
Believe The Hype
Ceeceeteevee
Italian Award
Starvaceous
Verbosity
Xena's Reward
Jenni Contessa
Toscana Rising
Come On Then
11:05 Werribee - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Mister Businessman
2º Posición
Trodaire
3º Posición
Reigate
Badiss
Seb Song
Royal Fox
The Moors
Inordinate
Turfie
Alchian
Bullarook Boy
Miss Isolation
11:45 Werribee - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Head First
2º Posición
Licorice Prince
3º Posición
Excel And Fly
Cosmic Rhapsody
Albion Square
Snappy Magnus
Rossman
San Telmos Fire
My Boy Nick
Gottaluvjimmy
Waterworld
Whatarap
12:20 Werribee - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Rain Lord
2º Posición
Invincible Millie
3º Posición
Paint Me Red
Harbouring
Brave Star
Tallawah
Irish Mist
Starz Barwon
Raysim
Enfant Rouge
French Fields
Haystacks Calhoun
Helene's Era
12:55 Werribee - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Vardani
2º Posición
Adelaide Ace
3º Posición
Wertheimer
Holbien
Castlereagh Kid
Rousseau
Cormorant
Glassey Miss
Reuber
Guizot
Mi Rock Aly
Vegas Knight
Deel Blaster
Race Card
Za'ex
1:25 Werribee - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Golden Vitrine
2º Posición
Stelvio
3º Posición
Komachi
4º Posición
Mocca Diamond
Yulong Patrol
Supreme Belief
Delightful Journey
Helano
Invincible Bay
Elskling
Obfuscation
El Santo
Jayeffthunder
Avellana
Shalily
War Toy
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Destacados

Lo+Apostado

  • 8:15 Hereford Lunes, 30 Ene 2023 08:15:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 9:40 Plumpton Lunes, 30 Ene 2023 09:40:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 8:30 Plumpton Lunes, 30 Ene 2023 08:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:00 Wolverhampton Lunes, 30 Ene 2023 14:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 1:30 Wolverhampton Lunes, 30 Ene 2023 13:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia