-

2:00 Canterbury - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
El Bravo
2º Posición
Mr Plume
3º Posición
Rangitikei
John Of Lancaster
Pantech
Tycoon Charger
Classic Deel
Jauhera
Dreamtime Legend
Mickey's Pride
Who's In Winny
2:30 Canterbury - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Hi Dubai
2º Posición
Double Scoop
3º Posición
Xtravaghan
Anavinci
Ishani
Nanshe
Our Lady Stardust
Rocketeer Girl
Tartana
Triples
She's A Bad Girl
Pozesana
Afterlight
Twelve Hours
Pink Baroque
3:00 Canterbury - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Glint Of Silver
2º Posición
Himalaism
3º Posición
Deep Fury
4º Posición
Princess Rayaa
Good Once
Asva
Cadetship
Country Blues
Hulm
Epicus
Flashing Steel
Moorestown
Pinky
Firebird Two
Chilli Jam
Shalaarique
Chain of Gold
3:30 Canterbury - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Media Starguest
2º Posición
Whanga Wonder
3º Posición
Socrates
The Guru
Zegalo
Intuition
Mr Gee
Savvy Legend
Invincible Dash
Youthfull
Just Business
4:00 Canterbury - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Xpresso
2º Posición
Richon
3º Posición
Capital Theatre
Capital Reign
Fielding
Fleet Air Arm
Daytona
Fangela
Captain George
4:30 Canterbury - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Golden Gorge
2º Posición
Modern Millie
3º Posición
Always On Show
Court Deep
Mach Schnell
Freedom Square
Above And Beyond
Sensationalisation
Nicochet
Ladies' Gem
5:00 Canterbury - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Edna
2º Posición
Vientiane
3º Posición
Embeller
4º Posición
Essonne
Sunborn
Elettrica
Austeja
One Penny
Tidal Impact
Bitcoin Baby
Mystic Mermaid
Hollywood Gossip
Very Sharp
Deep Opinions
Tsarina Sophia
Rinnova
5:30 Canterbury - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Bugalugs
2º Posición
Huon
3º Posición
Catapult
4º Posición
Lord Paramount
Bergen
Silent Agenda
Kir Royale
Able Willie
Go Troppo
Stormy Rock
Swamp Nation
Don Luigi
Tim's Principal
Retiro
Mr Aloysius
Test The Waters
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Destacados

Lo+Apostado

Ganancia