-

8:30 Wodonga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Remigius
2º Posición
World Reign
3º Posición
Fleet Destination
Cool Artie
Saltation
Enemy's War
Uptown Jazz
Boogie Street
Hey Senorita
Tiger Leny
Tijuana Gold
Bella Tesoro
Belle Soleil
Noble Chevaux
Son Of Grace
Some Eclipse
Ask
Tall Boy
9:00 Wodonga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Sting Jet
2º Posición
She's Rich Enuff
3º Posición
Bromeo
Hellofa Rebel
Smuggler's Mate
Princess Tosen
Release The Brakes
Sukkary
The Way I Am
9:30 Wodonga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Ima Guru
2º Posición
Johnny Watts On
3º Posición
Kirrek
Mr Trafficanti
Unspoken Star
Chalayan Miss
Fields Of France
Kaphands
Sunset Lady
Tee Cee Tracey
Basque
Carlah Amore
Walltowall
Vandelle
10:00 Wodonga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
More Saturdays
2º Posición
Rhonda Vous
3º Posición
Testing The Cugat
Borislav
Lord Of Penno
Real Peaky
Awesome Senora
Mexican Moon
Neverending
Subculture
Glorious Defiance
Lily Luella
10:30 Wodonga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Femme Americain
2º Posición
Autissiodorum
3º Posición
War At Sea
Makbeel
Love 'N' Peace
Carisbrook
Written Advice
Montalbano
Genjiro
Kimmy Be Cool
Luna One
Don't Rush Ruby
Guided Muscle
Bayfury
11:00 Wodonga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Zooming Zebra
2º Posición
Zoulon
3º Posición
Reward Tha Master
Don't Hesitate
Mountain Ibis
Gojazz
Kadena
Turoar
Bethpage
Redneck Princess
Too Hard To Handle
Arlark Mofeed
Bint Alqamar
Ourzacracker
Marsey And Bobby
11:30 Wodonga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Gulf Of Aden
2º Posición
Star Of Mattner
3º Posición
Magic Merv
O'reg
Onika
Broccobama
Journey To Petra
Bellarina Magic
Ballistic Moon
Ian's Boy
Miss Mouse
Lightning Rider
Zarsupreme
Huayu Rainbow
12:00 Wodonga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Lake Tai
2º Posición
Little Pickle
3º Posición
Sellente
Spanish Poet
Ferlaxing
Pono Kitoro
Grand Sassy
Valoyd
Mr Morley
Equally Wild
Benefique
Who Told Ya
12:30 Wodonga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Tori Marguerite
2º Posición
Dunvegan
3º Posición
Add Milk
Prooinga
Debatable
Red Impulse
Zumoradda
Media Empire
Graphite Mist
Dishy's
Villianaire
1:00 Wodonga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
Euphemia
2º Posición
Secret Way
3º Posición
Abseiler
Rainbow Thief
Old Gregg
Tullaghan
Mischinka
Pentacost
Blazing Engine
Wadeema's Girl
Benjamery
All Too Creedy
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Destacados

Lo+Apostado

  • 9:25 Chepstow Jueves, 23 Mar 2023 09:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:10 Chepstow Jueves, 23 Mar 2023 11:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:25 Sedgefield Jueves, 23 Mar 2023 11:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:25 Cork Jueves, 23 Mar 2023 12:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:15 Cork Jueves, 23 Mar 2023 11:15:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia