Hoy

9:45 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Sobakasuno Tenshi
2
Meisho Ontake
3
Cat's Whisker
4
Gamila's Beat
5
A Shin Topkapi
6
Tricolore Light
7
Seiun Scoop
8
Symboli Sousmarin
9
Gypsophile
10
Jordan Peace
10:15 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Ballon Aile
2
Velo Regina
3
Croissant Lune
4
Sakuragaoka
5
Siena Fubuki
6
Wonder Harum
7
Hapirin
8
Denko Grande
9
Komehachi Corte
10
Over The Seed
10:45 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
No More Silence
2
Luna Daikoku
3
Ufufu
4
Like Exile
5
Rigel
6
Merzouga
7
Cosmo Soleil
8
Kokoroko
9
Brave Dia
10
Sanono Hikari
11:15 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Koki Bio
2
B B Spunky
3
Sakura Top Halo
4
Win Cartoon
5
Core Victory
6
Narita Fluorite
7
Meisho Yubae
8
Blue Imeru
9
El Mariachi
10
Lady Oscar
11:45 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Prone
2
Kitano Suzuran
3
Tokei Raiden
4
Denko Steel
5
Martin Kuribe
6
Angela
7
Cresco Marine
8
Luminor
9
Ho O Six
10
Grand Review
12:15 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Bijou Minoru
2
Spirits Spurt
3
Kanetoshi Valiant
4
Meisho Fate
5
Hashino Oja
6
Urban Star
7
Masahaya Brugge
8
Sakura Eterno
9
Chaouen
10
Smart Elpis
12:45 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Vina Sister
2
Heiseino Kiseki
3
Tenno Isehime
4
Rubacuori
5
Baccano
6
Kyoto Bussa
7
Premium Flight
8
Veritas King
9
Kurino Emerald
10
Prado De La Luz
11
Gold Egg
12
Glow Iris
1:15 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
La La Soigner
2
Kitano Komachi
3
Nehalenia
4
Win Fujin
5
A Shin Atiratu
6
Tamba Angela
7
Cosmo Procella
8
Patronum
9
Valencay Kazuma
10
Polyvalent
11
Love Me Paradise
12
Fontaine
1:50 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Sakura The Change
2
Tosen Antares
3
Mikki Garden
4
A Shin Todoroki
5
Mukimuki Mukki
6
Windy City
7
Vip Valiant
8
Sunrise Acacia
9
Takka Rise
10
Osumi Nouvelle
11
Grand Prix Ship
12
Motsu
2:25 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
A Shin Tokachi
2
World Star
3
Squall
4
Lead Melody
5
Sunrise Neo
6
Iris
7
Sayanee
8
Fumitatsu Twinkle
9
Narita Blue
10
Lotus Garden
11
Wish Note
12
Denko Glorious
3:00 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Akki
2
Tagano Gold
3
Kikuno Zephyr
4
Meisho Ozeki
5
Dream Revere
6
My Forte
7
Cosmo Bullet
8
Cosmo Vase
9
Makotonenekirimaru
10
Makoto Talisman
11
A Shin Nispa
12
Castle Crown
3:40 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Miyabi Freccia
2
Stormy Storm
3
Kikuno Lele
4
Meiner Fire
5
Patronat
6
Kurino Luna Maya
7
Mont D'or
8
Star In Stealth
9
Nihonium
10
Akino Upper
11
See A Fairy
12
Tokei Einmal
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 10:55 Newcastle Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 10:55:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:05 Newcastle Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 12:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 1:30 Newmarket Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 13:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:20 Newcastle Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 10:20:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:40 Newcastle Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 12:40:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia