Hoy

7:50 Vincennes
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Deuxieme Souffle
2
Enfantin
3
El Greco Bello
4
Eclair Magic
5
Destin D'Haufor
6
Domingo D'Ela
7
Defi Ludois
8
Ciel Boreal
9
Extra Du Chatelet
10
Enjoleur Leman
11
Cyrus D'Alci
12
Elorius De Guez
13
Eiko Vet
14
Daktari De Joudes
15
Djumbo Volo
16
Eminent D'Orgeres
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Deuxieme Souffle
2
Enfantin
3
El Greco Bello
4
Eclair Magic
5
Destin D'Haufor
6
Domingo D'Ela
7
Defi Ludois
8
Ciel Boreal
9
Extra Du Chatelet
10
Enjoleur Leman
11
Cyrus D'Alci
12
Elorius De Guez
13
Eiko Vet
14
Daktari De Joudes
15
Djumbo Volo
16
Eminent D'Orgeres
8:25 Vincennes
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Gringo Du Parc
2
Gatsby D'auge
3
Gala D'urfist
4
Galion Du Bourg
5
Gios Dairpet
6
Gavroche Kily
7
Gentleman Bazile
8
Gostellu Mag
9
Great Gangster
10
Guapo Marboula
11
Guide Moi Forgan
12
Good Morning Bibis
13
Gansu San
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Gringo Du Parc
2
Gatsby D'auge
3
Gala D'urfist
4
Galion Du Bourg
5
Gios Dairpet
6
Gavroche Kily
7
Gentleman Bazile
8
Gostellu Mag
9
Great Gangster
10
Guapo Marboula
11
Guide Moi Forgan
12
Good Morning Bibis
13
Gansu San
9:00 Vincennes
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Gamisaka
2
Glady Cehere
3
Gloria Galii
4
Gitane Du Bois
5
Grace Du Kastel
6
Grace Du Digeon
7
Gagneuse D'or
8
Galaxy De Castelle
9
Gipsy Star
10
Gina Costardiere
11
Gela De Bellouet
12
Gaeline Servinoise
13
Ganilla
14
Gold Star Thonic
15
Ghalie Du Goutier
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Gamisaka
2
Glady Cehere
3
Gloria Galii
4
Gitane Du Bois
5
Grace Du Kastel
6
Grace Du Digeon
7
Gagneuse D'or
8
Galaxy De Castelle
9
Gipsy Star
10
Gina Costardiere
11
Gela De Bellouet
12
Gaeline Servinoise
13
Ganilla
14
Gold Star Thonic
15
Ghalie Du Goutier
9:35 Vincennes
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Franckyshai Mess
2
Forjet Vogouliere
3
Fulton
4
Festin D'avril
5
Full Aux Rois
6
Finger De Rodrey
7
Fakir Des Manis
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Franckyshai Mess
2
Forjet Vogouliere
3
Fulton
4
Festin D'avril
5
Full Aux Rois
6
Finger De Rodrey
7
Fakir Des Manis
10:10 Vincennes
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Goodmoko
2
Golden Phyt's
3
Granit Du Fresne
4
Granit Galaa
5
Genial Haufor
6
Garou Pierji
7
Gaspard
8
Gadjo Charentais
9
Gala De Crennes
10
Galeo
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Goodmoko
2
Golden Phyt's
3
Granit Du Fresne
4
Granit Galaa
5
Genial Haufor
6
Garou Pierji
7
Gaspard
8
Gadjo Charentais
9
Gala De Crennes
10
Galeo
10:45 Vincennes
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Falquero
2
Follow Josselyn
3
Faust De Beylev
4
Fakir Dairpet
5
Fighter Jihaime
6
Flash Haufor
7
Flash Valmont
8
Fakir Du Chateau
9
First De Beauvalet
10
Flying Devil
11
Fanak Du Bocage
12
Forever D'ecajeul
13
Flamenco Quick
14
Fastnet Du Hutrel
15
Fifteen Day
16
Fan De Phyt's
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Falquero
2
Follow Josselyn
3
Faust De Beylev
4
Fakir Dairpet
5
Fighter Jihaime
6
Flash Haufor
7
Flash Valmont
8
Fakir Du Chateau
9
First De Beauvalet
10
Flying Devil
11
Fanak Du Bocage
12
Forever D'ecajeul
13
Flamenco Quick
14
Fastnet Du Hutrel
15
Fifteen Day
16
Fan De Phyt's
11:20 Vincennes
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Full Moon Draliam
2
Front Line
3
Fusion De Grez
4
Flaca
5
Fabella Galaa
6
Fashion Touch
7
Flo De Max
8
Fusee Du Mouchel
9
Franceville
10
Flandre
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Full Moon Draliam
2
Front Line
3
Fusion De Grez
4
Flaca
5
Fabella Galaa
6
Fashion Touch
7
Flo De Max
8
Fusee Du Mouchel
9
Franceville
10
Flandre
11:55 Vincennes
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Diane Du Levant
2
Elza De Souvigne
3
Escapade
4
Eclipse D'Orient
5
Deesse Du Plessis
6
Dolly De Chenu
7
Divine Di Leone
8
Elvetica
9
Cingala Normande
10
Etoile Kily
11
Elodie Let's Go
12
Escale Mesloise
13
Enieme Chance
14
Energie D'echal
15
Engala De Lou
16
Emone Cruz
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Diane Du Levant
2
Elza De Souvigne
3
Escapade
4
Eclipse D'Orient
5
Deesse Du Plessis
6
Dolly De Chenu
7
Divine Di Leone
8
Elvetica
9
Cingala Normande
10
Etoile Kily
11
Elodie Let's Go
12
Escale Mesloise
13
Enieme Chance
14
Energie D'echal
15
Engala De Lou
16
Emone Cruz
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promociones Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

  • 12:15 Wolverhampton Viernes, 21 Feb 2020 12:15:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 1:00 Dundalk Viernes, 21 Feb 2020 13:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:30 Dundalk Viernes, 21 Feb 2020 14:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:30 Lingfield Viernes, 21 Feb 2020 10:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:00 Dundalk Viernes, 21 Feb 2020 14:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia