Mañana

10:30 Ballarat
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
6
Mzuri Star
9
Wild Charlotte
9/25.50+450
7
Robben Island
7/18.00+700, 13/27.50+650
3
Danetevi
8
Swanwater
11/112.00+1100, 12/113.00+1200
2
Zebonet
4
Hervor
22/123.00+2200, 20/121.00+2000
10
Zastarisborn
5
Juggle Da Kash
11:00 Ballarat
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
4
Better Kick
5/42.25+125, 6/52.20+120
2
Albarado
4/15.00+400
9
Yulong Command
9/110.00+900
15
South Parade
12/113.00+1200, 14/115.00+1400
16
Standoff
12/113.00+1200, 14/115.00+1400
10
Lupino Lass
12/113.00+1200, 14/115.00+1400, 12/113.00+1200
14
Halic
1
Agami Karma
14/115.00+1400
3
Alcyone
20/121.00+2000, 18/119.00+1800, 20/121.00+2000
5
Choir
18/119.00+1800
12
Vespertine
28/129.00+2800
6
Ikara
25/126.00+2500
8
Trodaire
33/134.00+3300, 40/141.00+4000
11
Salutetherisingsun
50/151.00+5000, 66/167.00+6600, 50/151.00+5000
17
Koko Connection
100/1101.00+10000
11:30 Ballarat
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
7
Staredown
3
Flensburg
10
Ronnani
4
Not Usual Dream
2
Domesday Project
9
Peace Lily
5
Prince Elvis
11
Solodka
12
Super Quick Love
8
Capecain
1
Demolition Man
6
Relanski
12:00 Ballarat
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Arctic Wolf
1/12.00+100
7
Buttercup Baby
3
Cabinho
2
Bracken
4
Mister Dynamix
5
Place Me Right
10
Lady Cellarbration
40/141.00+4000
6
Snowplough
8
Crafty Girl
11
Newmatic Sands
50/151.00+5000
13
Reoffered
12:30 Ballarat
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
2
Ammoudi Bay
9
Brimm
8
Stocktaka
6
Chortomic
3
Mr Tipla
5
Kent Street
7
Dunlani
10
Allageri
1
Stealthy Lucas
1:00 Ballarat
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
7
Elegist
8
Order Of Valour
9
Auxin
10
La Scippatori
4
Cruizie Captain
7/18.00+700
1
Gibbon
14/115.00+1400
12
Howling Wolf
2
Breaker Of Chains
3
Captain Crackerjak
6
Storm Dancer
13
Anh Yeu Em
1:30 Ballarat
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
3
Bones
7
Galaxy Ghost
9/25.50+450
11
Frazil
6
Snowfire
2
Southern Turf
1
Czechoslovakia
17/29.50+850
4
Luca Bratzi
10
Everybody Dance
8
Aerospeed
22/123.00+2200, 25/126.00+2500, 22/123.00+2200
5
Evil Cry
9
Hot Seat
22/123.00+2200, 25/126.00+2500
12
Japanese Slipper
13
Dark Vixen
2:00 Ballarat
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
2
Loolwah
7
Despacito
4/15.00+400, 7/24.50+350
3
Miss Damita
6/17.00+600
1
Moscow Red
15/28.50+750, 7/18.00+700, 13/27.50+650
5
No Money No Honey
13/27.50+650
13
Stardayz
11/26.50+550, 6/17.00+600, 11/26.50+550
10
Accordingly
7/18.00+700
8
Naadirah
15/28.50+750, 8/19.00+800, 15/28.50+750
12
Full Ahead
20/121.00+2000
9
Stable Me
66/167.00+6600
11
Cut The Mustard
66/167.00+6600
2:30 Ballarat
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
2
High 'N' Dry
4
Flag Edition
5
Fiorente Lass
10
Yulong Stride
3
Iowa Hawkeye
1
Wazuzu
8
Cash For Diamonds
9
Moss 'N' Bolt
12
Jealous Tycoon
13
Queen Guinevere
6
Like The Clappers
25/126.00+2500
11
Horse For Higher
15
Mr Integrity
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 16:17 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 11:17:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 19:00 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 14:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 18:30 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 13:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 20:00 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 15:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 16:52 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 11:52:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia