Hoy

1:57 Tralee
Distancia:
N/A
-
JERSEYS Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Niamhs Puma
2
Mileheight Sally
3
Spirit Makruma
4
Gullane Lass
5
Kilmore Eva
6
Devon Leader
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Niamhs Puma
2
Mileheight Sally
3
Spirit Makruma
4
Gullane Lass
5
Kilmore Eva
6
Devon Leader
Selección Trío
Cualquier orden
1
Niamhs Puma
2
Mileheight Sally
3
Spirit Makruma
4
Gullane Lass
5
Kilmore Eva
6
Devon Leader
2:12 Tralee
Distancia:
N/A
-
JERSEYS Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Millridge Rover
2
Kilmore Dawn
3
Sporting Connell
4
Plentyinthetank
5
Tokenfire Nan
6
Zoos Jet
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Millridge Rover
2
Kilmore Dawn
3
Sporting Connell
4
Plentyinthetank
5
Tokenfire Nan
6
Zoos Jet
Selección Trío
Cualquier orden
1
Millridge Rover
2
Kilmore Dawn
3
Sporting Connell
4
Plentyinthetank
5
Tokenfire Nan
6
Zoos Jet
2:28 Tralee
Distancia:
N/A
-
JERSEYS Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Sashas Mustard
2
Oak Beauty
3
Manhattan Chimes
4
Toremore Rising
5
Lixnaw Chewbacca
6
Scart Big Mike
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Sashas Mustard
2
Oak Beauty
3
Manhattan Chimes
4
Toremore Rising
5
Lixnaw Chewbacca
6
Scart Big Mike
Selección Trío
Cualquier orden
1
Sashas Mustard
2
Oak Beauty
3
Manhattan Chimes
4
Toremore Rising
5
Lixnaw Chewbacca
6
Scart Big Mike
2:44 Tralee
Distancia:
N/A
-
JERSEYS Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Millridge Shadow
2
Another Pickels
3
Gallarus Lisrona
4
Sleepy Kevin
5
Mail Road Return
6
Tims Pearl
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Millridge Shadow
2
Another Pickels
3
Gallarus Lisrona
4
Sleepy Kevin
5
Mail Road Return
6
Tims Pearl
Selección Trío
Cualquier orden
1
Millridge Shadow
2
Another Pickels
3
Gallarus Lisrona
4
Sleepy Kevin
5
Mail Road Return
6
Tims Pearl
2:59 Tralee
Distancia:
N/A
-
JERSEYS Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Upward Rocco
2
Spirit Bostoncon
3
Courancove Dick
4
Faithful Boris
5
Galken
6
Brexit Polka
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Upward Rocco
2
Spirit Bostoncon
3
Courancove Dick
4
Faithful Boris
5
Galken
6
Brexit Polka
Selección Trío
Cualquier orden
1
Upward Rocco
2
Spirit Bostoncon
3
Courancove Dick
4
Faithful Boris
5
Galken
6
Brexit Polka
3:16 Tralee
Distancia:
N/A
-
JERSEYS Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Pennylane Conor
2
Knock Jet
3
Spirito
4
Jesceda Salah
5
Ballymac Razzler
6
Arborvitae
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Pennylane Conor
2
Knock Jet
3
Spirito
4
Jesceda Salah
5
Ballymac Razzler
6
Arborvitae
Selección Trío
Cualquier orden
1
Pennylane Conor
2
Knock Jet
3
Spirito
4
Jesceda Salah
5
Ballymac Razzler
6
Arborvitae
3:32 Tralee
Distancia:
N/A
-
JERSEYS Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Millridge Brady
2
Saleen Grace
4
Ballygarronshade
5
Murphs Recruit
6
Strideaway Spot
3
Stayaway Rose (RES)
3
Payyaway Chloe N/R
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Millridge Brady
2
Saleen Grace
4
Ballygarronshade
5
Murphs Recruit
6
Strideaway Spot
3
Stayaway Rose (RES)
3
Payyaway Chloe N/R
Selección Trío
Cualquier orden
1
Millridge Brady
2
Saleen Grace
4
Ballygarronshade
5
Murphs Recruit
6
Strideaway Spot
3
Stayaway Rose (RES)
3
Payyaway Chloe N/R
3:48 Tralee
Distancia:
N/A
-
JERSEYS Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Send It Seasons
3
Lassa Excitement
4
Saleen Logan
5
Helenas Joker
6
Hawthorn Wonder
2
Safe Crash N/R
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Send It Seasons
3
Lassa Excitement
4
Saleen Logan
5
Helenas Joker
6
Hawthorn Wonder
2
Safe Crash N/R
4:03 Tralee
Distancia:
N/A
-
JERSEYS Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Foildarrigh Lady
2
Pretty Olivia
3
Carmac Maura
4
Pumpkin Diego
5
Conaic View Kate
6
Sleepy Doireann
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Foildarrigh Lady
2
Pretty Olivia
3
Carmac Maura
4
Pumpkin Diego
5
Conaic View Kate
6
Sleepy Doireann
Selección Trío
Cualquier orden
1
Foildarrigh Lady
2
Pretty Olivia
3
Carmac Maura
4
Pumpkin Diego
5
Conaic View Kate
6
Sleepy Doireann
4:21 Tralee
Distancia:
N/A
-
JERSEYS Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Lassinagh Super
2
Seomra Kate
3
Hawthorn Bonny
4
Amyville Sandy
5
Brokenboot
6
Cadence Falls
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Lassinagh Super
2
Seomra Kate
3
Hawthorn Bonny
4
Amyville Sandy
5
Brokenboot
6
Cadence Falls
Selección Trío
Cualquier orden
1
Lassinagh Super
2
Seomra Kate
3
Hawthorn Bonny
4
Amyville Sandy
5
Brokenboot
6
Cadence Falls
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promociones Apuestas