Hoy

1:40 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Edono Tailor|
2º Posición
|Trefle Blanc|
3º Posición
|Freese|
|Kogen Simon|
|Hard Core|
|Rui's Saya|
|Neo Ace|
|Dragon Active|
|Kyoei Sunny|
|Lady Joy|
2:10 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Inter Mentee|
2º Posición
|Aller Ensemble|
3º Posición
|Crackle Beads|
|Rumlet Kiss|
|Asaki Otoka|
|Kuroshio King|
|Petit Barretta|
|Winkiest|
2:40 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Happy Endless|
2º Posición
|First Kelly|
3º Posición
|Dear Tiara|
|Yamajun Hills|
|Maboroshi|
|Oberon Star|
|Eclatant|
|Sir Edmund|
|Golden Ruth|
|Neo Jordan|
|Catch Beat|
|Hyudoro Rush|
|Kao Suppin|
|Bouquet Blanche|
3:11 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Cosmo Conquest|
2º Posición
|Champion Fuji|
3º Posición
|Suzette|
|Tomiken Bidii|
|Arnica|
|Bajigaku Sarabelle|
|Shingun Olivia|
|Rock Ability|
|Final Itto|
|Sabuno Zenobia|
|Virago Filly|
|Keiryu Asahi|
|Lupin Terzo|
|Cosmo Flutter|
3:45 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Sei Scherzo|
2º Posición
|Shinjuku Hawk|
3º Posición
|Kurino Gloriosa|
|Peach Reich|
|Akirakun|
|Memoria|
|Aizu Oiwake|
|Reiwa Angel|
|Techno Diva|
|Maruyo Konokachan|
|Ryuki Taiyo|
4:15 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Primum|
2º Posición
|Love Avanti|
3º Posición
|Nansei Emerald|
|Charisma Ichidai|
|Tuna Hirappa|
|Hokuso Yuki|
|Taisei Carino|
|Photon Sail|
|Toakono Pearl|
|Daiyu Genesis|
|Kotsumitcha|
|Towano Yume|
4:45 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Licht Wahl|
2º Posición
|Blues Highway|
3º Posición
|Grand Eagle|
|Noble Mayor|
|Sakura Parsifal|
|Marukan Fire|
|Hinano Choten|
|Trevor|
|Promised Smile|
|Puca Rose|
|Seyu Bravo|
|Maceration|
|Success Queen|
|Win Bene|
5:20 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Kanaderu Star|
2º Posición
|Win Prima|
3º Posición
|Cafe Julia|
|Heldenleben|
|Kaishu Kirishima|
|Marie De La Mer|
|Entremets|
|Great Leap|
|Hiruno Mandalay|
|Dark Lord|
|Champion Kikan|
|Nishino Licht|
5:55 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Canterbury Mine|
2º Posición
|Black Barows|
3º Posición
|Tsuruoka Sunday|
|Toa Baccarat|
|Titan Clever|
|Seiso|
|Hana's Plumeria|
|Fine Captain|
|Kite Flavor|
6:30 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Libellule|
2º Posición
|Geistvoll|
3º Posición
|Roses Love|
|Musashi Field|
|Mine Queen|
|Samurai Teio|
|Gion High Super|
|Marukan Actress|
|Kazuno Wonder|
|King Tide|
|Dragon Eight|
|Jacob|
7:10 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Win Happiness|
2º Posición
|Sanei Wing|
3º Posición
|One For All|
|King Imon|
|Saimon Jitterbug|
|Mugenno Kanosei|
|Torna Vento|
|Air Speeder|
|La Raison|
|Tiny Queen|
|Stay Sound|
|Wolf Of War|
|Katayokuno Tenshi|
|Bullbear Kuwai|
|Kohakuno Yume|
|Nimaru Tiara|
7:50 Oi - Salida
Posición
|Wagamama Body|
|Eliezer|
|Latica|
|Roma No Kyujitsu|
|Good Vision|
|Kamban Musume|
|Saffron Flavor|
|Ariana T|
|Graceful Dance|
|Asuka Diamond|
|Xintiandi|
|Win Amelia|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 9:45 Ayr Lunes, 06 Jul 2020 09:45:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 1:45 Windsor Lunes, 06 Jul 2020 13:45:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 8:25 Fairview Lunes, 06 Jul 2020 08:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 8:42 Compiegne Lunes, 06 Jul 2020 08:42:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 8:07 Compiegne Lunes, 06 Jul 2020 08:07:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia