Hoy

8:45 Seoul - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
Clair Point
11/10 2.10 +110
2º Posición
Cupid Way
6/1 7.00 +600
3º Posición
Superdia
12/1 13.00 +1200
4º Posición
Naol Ace
15/2 8.50 +750
Wonpyeong Bird
5/1 6.00 +500
Power Plan
18/1 19.00 +1800
Tk John
50/1 51.00 +5000
Tteooreuda
18/1 19.00 +1800
London Myeongga
25/1 26.00 +2500
Gentle Rules
14/1 15.00 +1400
Morning Five
25/1 26.00 +2500
Tiz Dream
12/1 13.00 +1200
Ganancia Forecast: 9.16
9:35 Seoul - Salida
Posición Cuotas
Cupid Vow
5/2 3.50 +250
Yesuliya
Yongam Boss
Good Seungni
Cash Back
Miracle Daughter
Champion Hamseong
Muyaho
Touch Nine
Haengbok Yeowang
Hampyeong Fighter
K N Sketch
10:40 Seoul - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
Sunny Blade
10/1 11.00 +1000
2º Posición
Golden Scoop
28/1 29.00 +2800
3º Posición
Baro Queen
4/1 5.00 +400
4º Posición
Bichui Daeryuk
25/1 26.00 +2500
Raon The Choegang
12/1 13.00 +1200
Ddatteuthanbit
12/1 13.00 +1200
High Park
22/1 23.00 +2200
Elite Rules
5/2 3.50 +250
Spear Queen
10/1 11.00 +1000
Nana Land
14/1 15.00 +1400
Queen Of Racing
16/1 17.00 +1600
Ruby Road
22/1 23.00 +2200
May Blade
7/1 8.00 +700
Dongseo Yeogeol
15/2 8.50 +750
Ganancia Forecast: 288.97
11:50 Seoul - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
Hwa Ssi Byeok
25/1 26.00 +2500
2º Posición
Cheollichong
28/1 29.00 +2800
3º Posición
Byeolbit Boseok
10/1 11.00 +1000
4º Posición
Aroma
18/1 19.00 +1800
Mighty Sunshine
12/1 13.00 +1200
Perfect Power
14/1 15.00 +1400
Cowboy King
13/2 7.50 +650
Smart Power
10/1 11.00 +1000
Yonghojima
2/1 3.00 +200
Maseong Cheonha
13/2 7.50 +650
Complete Ruler
28/1 29.00 +2800
Rules Class
5/1 6.00 +500
Greenback
12/1 13.00 +1200
Hangang Magic
33/1 34.00 +3300
Ganancia Forecast: 645.69
Ganancia Trifecta: 7485.4
12:45 Seoul - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
Byeolui Sungan
2/1 3.00 +200
2º Posición
Nonstop Winning
100/1 101.00 +10000
3º Posición
Magic Joy
17/2 9.50 +850
4º Posición
Cheongsan Gase
40/1 41.00 +4000
Jeongmun Choegang
14/1 15.00 +1400
Yeongwangui Captain
17/2 9.50 +850
Seungseung Power
7/1 8.00 +700
Alchan Nuri
6/1 7.00 +600
Geum Seda
33/1 34.00 +3300
Hero Speed
16/1 17.00 +1600
K N Underking
5/1 6.00 +500
Desk Tap
12/1 13.00 +1200
Soara Baba
8/1 9.00 +800
Luxury King
66/1 67.00 +6600
Ganancia Forecast: 376.3
Ganancia Trifecta: 1657.73
1:40 Seoul - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
Jangsan Laser
13/8 2.62 +162
2º Posición
Mj Point
16/1 17.00 +1600
3º Posición
Incheon Captain
15/2 8.50 +750
4º Posición
Magic Junior
13/2 7.50 +650
Dolgyeok Apeuro
14/1 15.00 +1400
Arfons
22/1 23.00 +2200
PLACE_7
Yamujin Dokdo
9/1 10.00 +900
PLACE_8
Nonstop Reward
16/1 17.00 +1600
PLACE_9
Skill Max
33/1 34.00 +3300
PLACE_10
Romance Charm
40/1 41.00 +4000
11º
Quicksilver Kitten
7/2 4.50 +350
12º
Challenge Socks
14/1 15.00 +1400
PLACE_13
Feverdini
14/1 15.00 +1400
PLACE_14
Jeongsang Manse
66/1 67.00 +6600
Ganancia Forecast: 38.34
Ganancia Trifecta: 191.44
2:35 Seoul - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
My Member
20/1 21.00 +2000
2º Posición
Race Royal
6/5 2.20 +120
3º Posición
Raon Dia
17/2 9.50 +850
4º Posición
Daejiui Yeogeol
7/1 8.00 +700
London Active
28/1 29.00 +2800
Lead Vocal
22/1 23.00 +2200
PLACE_7
Naneun Star
22/1 23.00 +2200
PLACE_8
Green Watt
13/2 7.50 +650
PLACE_9
Saryeoni Winner
9/1 10.00 +900
PLACE_10
Pinot Sister
12/1 13.00 +1200
11º
Blue K
11/1 12.00 +1100
12º
Ace Solongo
14/1 15.00 +1400
PLACE_13
Serendipitiya
25/1 26.00 +2500
Ganancia Forecast: 47.23
Ganancia Trifecta: 272.64
3:30 Seoul - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
Eternal Memory
5/1 6.00 +500
2º Posición
Dream Fashion
7/1 8.00 +700
3º Posición
Double Edge
7/4 2.75 +175
4º Posición
Wild Kingdom
40/1 41.00 +4000
Royal Road
8/1 9.00 +800
Wonderful Tycoon
11/2 6.50 +550
King Kanmoreu
7/1 8.00 +700
Joyful K
5/1 6.00 +500
Cheonnyeonui Bi
100/1 101.00 +10000
No participa
Rubicon N/R
Ganancia Forecast: 41.26
4:00 Seoul - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
Viking Storm
1/2 1.50 -200
2º Posición
Balvenie
7/2 4.50 +350
3º Posición
Lucky Hoon
8/1 9.00 +800
4º Posición
Jewangui Byeol
12/1 13.00 +1200
Yeokjeonui Useung
25/1 26.00 +2500
Little Boy Flash
20/1 21.00 +2000
Semyeong Gisang
25/1 26.00 +2500
Blue Macaron
33/1 34.00 +3300
No participa
Moonhak Dream N/R
Ganancia Forecast: 2.71
Ganancia Trifecta: 7.78

Mañana

8:45 Seoul
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Dongbang Sagi
2
Gyeongbu Daegeom
3
Wonderful Shadow
4
Saryeoni Rokee
5
Concorde Spurt
6
Cupid Safe
7
Grand Power
8
Runner Monster
9
Road Ace
10
Ssang Ok Ru
11
Magic Glory
12
Global First
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Dongbang Sagi
2
Gyeongbu Daegeom
3
Wonderful Shadow
4
Saryeoni Rokee
5
Concorde Spurt
6
Cupid Safe
7
Grand Power
8
Runner Monster
9
Road Ace
10
Ssang Ok Ru
11
Magic Glory
12
Global First
9:10 Seoul
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Gippeum Hwanhui
2
Jay Raptor
3
Naol Sesang
4
Great Jenny
5
Hera Blade
6
Perfect Time
7
Rising Hawk
8
K N Old Queen
9
P N S Ggo Mi
10
Euro Queen
11
Wonpyeong Queen
12
Burui Kkot
13
Best Falcon
14
Smart Byeol
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Gippeum Hwanhui
2
Jay Raptor
3
Naol Sesang
4
Great Jenny
5
Hera Blade
6
Perfect Time
7
Rising Hawk
8
K N Old Queen
9
P N S Ggo Mi
10
Euro Queen
11
Wonpyeong Queen
12
Burui Kkot
13
Best Falcon
14
Smart Byeol
9:35 Seoul
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Black King
2
Wonderful Nikiya
3
One Putt
4
Byeorak
5
Seonbong Gold
6
Best Big Bang
7
Cheondung Oreum
8
Blow Mind
9
Jiljue Bada
10
Cheongsan Yeongung
11
Duson Drive
12
Sinjuryu
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Black King
2
Wonderful Nikiya
3
One Putt
4
Byeorak
5
Seonbong Gold
6
Best Big Bang
7
Cheondung Oreum
8
Blow Mind
9
Jiljue Bada
10
Cheongsan Yeongung
11
Duson Drive
12
Sinjuryu
10:40 Seoul
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Pepe Run
2
Queen Lion
3
Sindaero
4
Jeongmun Jjang
5
Cheonmun
6
Champion Gamun
7
Gwacheon Sinsegye
8
V Queen
9
Global Storm
10
Toruk Makto
11
Munhak Forest
12
Daeseung Gaon
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Pepe Run
2
Queen Lion
3
Sindaero
4
Jeongmun Jjang
5
Cheonmun
6
Champion Gamun
7
Gwacheon Sinsegye
8
V Queen
9
Global Storm
10
Toruk Makto
11
Munhak Forest
12
Daeseung Gaon
11:45 Seoul
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Athena V
2
Seongsil Money
3
Gold Field
4
Super Bird
5
Black Rookie
6
Remarkable
7
Gold Spike
8
Songam Player
9
Wonderful Orange
10
Jungchubusa
11
Smart High
12
Namsan Chocolate
13
Smart Pink
14
Jeongsang Z
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Athena V
2
Seongsil Money
3
Gold Field
4
Super Bird
5
Black Rookie
6
Remarkable
7
Gold Spike
8
Songam Player
9
Wonderful Orange
10
Jungchubusa
11
Smart High
12
Namsan Chocolate
13
Smart Pink
14
Jeongsang Z
Selección Trío
Cualquier orden
1
Athena V
2
Seongsil Money
3
Gold Field
4
Super Bird
5
Black Rookie
6
Remarkable
7
Gold Spike
8
Songam Player
9
Wonderful Orange
10
Jungchubusa
11
Smart High
12
Namsan Chocolate
13
Smart Pink
14
Jeongsang Z
12:35 Seoul
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Eunseong Maru
2
Booster Rocket
3
Princess Socks
4
Great Hansen
5
Bestya
6
Lucky Midas
7
Crazy Tank
8
Yeongung Daema
9
Jay Tross
10
Ecton Jilju
11
Complete Star
12
Queen Of Best
13
Dia Powercat
14
Green Jjang
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Eunseong Maru
2
Booster Rocket
3
Princess Socks
4
Great Hansen
5
Bestya
6
Lucky Midas
7
Crazy Tank
8
Yeongung Daema
9
Jay Tross
10
Ecton Jilju
11
Complete Star
12
Queen Of Best
13
Dia Powercat
14
Green Jjang
Selección Trío
Cualquier orden
1
Eunseong Maru
2
Booster Rocket
3
Princess Socks
4
Great Hansen
5
Bestya
6
Lucky Midas
7
Crazy Tank
8
Yeongung Daema
9
Jay Tross
10
Ecton Jilju
11
Complete Star
12
Queen Of Best
13
Dia Powercat
14
Green Jjang
1:25 Seoul
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Endurance
2
Jeonjeongsaguem
3
K N Magic
4
Global Gold
5
Yeonggwangui Miso
6
Ilgyeok Pilsal
7
Ace Cant
8
White Comet
9
One And Only
10
Big Red
11
Jejuui Yojeong
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Endurance
2
Jeonjeongsaguem
3
K N Magic
4
Global Gold
5
Yeonggwangui Miso
6
Ilgyeok Pilsal
7
Ace Cant
8
White Comet
9
One And Only
10
Big Red
11
Jejuui Yojeong
Selección Trío
Cualquier orden
1
Endurance
2
Jeonjeongsaguem
3
K N Magic
4
Global Gold
5
Yeonggwangui Miso
6
Ilgyeok Pilsal
7
Ace Cant
8
White Comet
9
One And Only
10
Big Red
11
Jejuui Yojeong
2:15 Seoul
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Chamjoeun Chingu
2
Big River
3
Joy Brother
4
Best Tap
5
Super Ecton
6
Heung Dream
7
Ultra King
8
Lucky World
9
Winner Blue
10
Gwangyang Eutteum
11
Cheonbiseong
12
Bodyguard
13
Back Spin
14
Jeongmun Jijon
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Chamjoeun Chingu
2
Big River
3
Joy Brother
4
Best Tap
5
Super Ecton
6
Heung Dream
7
Ultra King
8
Lucky World
9
Winner Blue
10
Gwangyang Eutteum
11
Cheonbiseong
12
Bodyguard
13
Back Spin
14
Jeongmun Jijon
Selección Trío
Cualquier orden
1
Chamjoeun Chingu
2
Big River
3
Joy Brother
4
Best Tap
5
Super Ecton
6
Heung Dream
7
Ultra King
8
Lucky World
9
Winner Blue
10
Gwangyang Eutteum
11
Cheonbiseong
12
Bodyguard
13
Back Spin
14
Jeongmun Jijon
3:05 Seoul
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Raon Light Man
2
Stride Up
3
Money Zif
4
Luisa
5
Yeolrin Mun
6
Raon Beat
7
Best Lucky
8
Seungbusa
9
Whiz Moment
10
Best Line
11
Fighting Hero
12
Luxury Captain
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Raon Light Man
2
Stride Up
3
Money Zif
4
Luisa
5
Yeolrin Mun
6
Raon Beat
7
Best Lucky
8
Seungbusa
9
Whiz Moment
10
Best Line
11
Fighting Hero
12
Luxury Captain
Selección Trío
Cualquier orden
1
Raon Light Man
2
Stride Up
3
Money Zif
4
Luisa
5
Yeolrin Mun
6
Raon Beat
7
Best Lucky
8
Seungbusa
9
Whiz Moment
10
Best Line
11
Fighting Hero
12
Luxury Captain
3:35 Seoul
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Jangsan Tank
2
Achim Hamseong
3
Munhak Lucky
4
Sinui Yeolmae
5
Lionette
6
Big Yak
7
Euneo Chukje
8
Singgeureoun Time
9
Cheon Gun
10
Cupid Babe
11
Speed Belle
12
Global Lucky
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Jangsan Tank
2
Achim Hamseong
3
Munhak Lucky
4
Sinui Yeolmae
5
Lionette
6
Big Yak
7
Euneo Chukje
8
Singgeureoun Time
9
Cheon Gun
10
Cupid Babe
11
Speed Belle
12
Global Lucky
4:00 Seoul
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
The Gumpu
2
Heuk Jeonsa
3
Iron Socks
4
Geuma Acme
5
Brigadier General
6
Winner Gold
7
Heunghaeng Jilju
8
Tap Fashioned
9
Super Socks
10
Clear Geom
11
Munhak Tiger
12
Shamrocker
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
The Gumpu
2
Heuk Jeonsa
3
Iron Socks
4
Geuma Acme
5
Brigadier General
6
Winner Gold
7
Heunghaeng Jilju
8
Tap Fashioned
9
Super Socks
10
Clear Geom
11
Munhak Tiger
12
Shamrocker
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Destacados

Lo+Apostado

Ganancia