Mañana

12:09 Ascot (Aus)
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
12
Toronado Magic
7/42.75+175
3
Art Of Sabrage
15/82.87+187, 2/13.00+200, 15/82.87+187
4
Lieutenant Dunbar
11/26.50+550
5
Paddy's Flyin'
5/16.00+500, 11/26.50+550
7
Digital Miss
9/110.00+900, 10/111.00+1000, 9/110.00+900
8
Hotlips Lill
16/117.00+1600, 18/119.00+1800, 16/117.00+1600
6
Heavenly Miss
28/129.00+2800, 33/134.00+3300, 28/129.00+2800
11
Collective
40/141.00+4000, 33/134.00+3300
2
Greatest Destiny
1
Tiny Santini
100/1101.00+10000, 125/1126.00+12500, 100/1101.00+10000
12:44 Ascot (Aus)
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
2
Rear Admiral
5
Fashion Stakes
4
Trigger Finger
7/18.00+700, 13/27.50+650
3
Weaponize
1
Federation Rocks
14/115.00+1400
6
Fine Touch
14/115.00+1400
8
Pennies Galore
10
Marri Martini
9
Spirit Of Gerry
80/181.00+8000
1:19 Ascot (Aus)
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Brave Venture
6
War Hymn
13
Eee Pee Cee
2
Beloved Star
5
Sabino
4
Galancy
3
Calico Kid
7
Defiant Diorite
8
French Martini
9
Nutwood
11
High Precision
10
My Norina
12
Rain Card
1:54 Ascot (Aus)
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
2
Belle's Fantasy
4
Ninetyone Dwyer
10/34.33+333
5
Treasured Prize
7/24.50+350
6
Laquetta's Gift
1
Ambergate Rose
8/19.00+800, 15/28.50+750, 7/18.00+700
7
Dream Evil
8
Red Cadillac
14/115.00+1400
3
Eldorado River
16/117.00+1600
9
Domineer
28/129.00+2800
2:34 Ascot (Aus)
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
5
Henry The Aviator
3
Mahaleo
7/24.50+350
2
Galaxy Affair
1
Magic To Exceed
10
Without Reg
13
Hot Blooded
4
Birdieagle
8
Bandalera Beau
11
Far Too Strong
25/126.00+2500, 22/123.00+2200, 25/126.00+2500
7
The Hawkeye
28/129.00+2800
6
Sheikh It
40/141.00+4000
9
Saffiano
14
Al Mahalo
3:10 Ascot (Aus)
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Surveillance
3
Henchard
2
Chiclett
10/34.33+333
5
Tuscan Holiday
15/28.50+750
9
Missalfie
17/29.50+850, 8/19.00+800, 15/28.50+750
6
Soviet Spy
17/29.50+850
7
Rhythm Star
4
Chuck A Luck
18/119.00+1800
8
Long Knife Brother
66/167.00+6600
3:40 Ascot (Aus)
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
2
Cartanera
1
Another Chino
9
Comealilbitcloser
13/27.50+650
6
She's Our Witness
8/19.00+800
13
Paigey's Turn
7
Allegiance
14/115.00+1400
10
Idle Star
16/117.00+1600
11
Masaru
18/119.00+1800, 16/117.00+1600
3
Dusty's Got Talent
18/119.00+1800
4
Kerman Rock
16/117.00+1600, 18/119.00+1800
8
Truevinsky
14
Glenburn Hotel
22/123.00+2200
5
Blue Card
25/126.00+2500
15
Nick Of Time
12
Belafonte Boy
16
The Bartender
80/181.00+8000
4:15 Ascot (Aus)
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
5
Pray Again
4
Stylax
1
Stay Safe
2
He's A Lucky Lad
3
Strike Now
6
Dad's Bigheaded
8
Melarab
9
Jarman
11
Tell Nothin'
12
Time Stands Still
7
Ripon Falls
10
Losing Ticket
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Destacados