Mañana

12:50 Vincennes
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Divine Monceau
2
Coeur De Loup
3
Di Maggio
4
Daguet Normand
5
Deko De Tilou
6
De La Cheneviere
7
Carlita Girl
8
Dragster De Bomo
9
Domino Dream
10
Dick Des Malberaux
11
Concerto Royal
12
Cimarron
13
Dazzle Jet
14
Millie Millionaire
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Divine Monceau
2
Coeur De Loup
3
Di Maggio
4
Daguet Normand
5
Deko De Tilou
6
De La Cheneviere
7
Carlita Girl
8
Dragster De Bomo
9
Domino Dream
10
Dick Des Malberaux
11
Concerto Royal
12
Cimarron
13
Dazzle Jet
14
Millie Millionaire
13:25 Vincennes
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Ines Turgot
2
Ideale D'arcey
3
Ilona Dika
4
Ici Paris
5
Idden Fortune
6
Idole De Meat
7
Independante
8
Incredible Life
9
Iphigenia
10
Ice Citrus
11
I Am Crazy
12
Imperiale De Bais
13
I Alone
14
Illiana Du Clos
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Ines Turgot
2
Ideale D'arcey
3
Ilona Dika
4
Ici Paris
5
Idden Fortune
6
Idole De Meat
7
Independante
8
Incredible Life
9
Iphigenia
10
Ice Citrus
11
I Am Crazy
12
Imperiale De Bais
13
I Alone
14
Illiana Du Clos
14:00 Vincennes
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Jalomy Spoken
2
Jour De Jiel
3
Jack Du Barbey
4
Just For Back
5
Joker D'arbaz
6
Jardy Du Tillet
7
Jeanbart D'heripre
8
Jelyson
9
Jalinko Paco
10
Joiso Poker Pro
11
Jackpot Du Choquel
12
Jason Du Conroy
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Jalomy Spoken
2
Jour De Jiel
3
Jack Du Barbey
4
Just For Back
5
Joker D'arbaz
6
Jardy Du Tillet
7
Jeanbart D'heripre
8
Jelyson
9
Jalinko Paco
10
Joiso Poker Pro
11
Jackpot Du Choquel
12
Jason Du Conroy
14:35 Vincennes
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Hasocie De Houelle
2
Horchata
3
Hirondelle D'aveze
4
Hedenn Love De Rem
5
Halma D'amer
6
Holly Madrik
7
Hascheley Berry
8
Hermine Captain
9
Hotesse D'haufor
10
Holding Girl
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Hasocie De Houelle
2
Horchata
3
Hirondelle D'aveze
4
Hedenn Love De Rem
5
Halma D'amer
6
Holly Madrik
7
Hascheley Berry
8
Hermine Captain
9
Hotesse D'haufor
10
Holding Girl
15:10 Vincennes
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Gaspard
2
Ginkgo Thelois
3
Gui D'erable
4
Gorlando
5
Gringo Sava
6
Garou Pierji
7
Gaelic Du Rocher
8
Galon De Vire
9
Gump Du Poncelet
10
Garou Du Chene
11
Gibus De Navary
12
Gold De Chimay
13
Gently De Muze
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Gaspard
2
Ginkgo Thelois
3
Gui D'erable
4
Gorlando
5
Gringo Sava
6
Garou Pierji
7
Gaelic Du Rocher
8
Galon De Vire
9
Gump Du Poncelet
10
Garou Du Chene
11
Gibus De Navary
12
Gold De Chimay
13
Gently De Muze
15:45 Vincennes
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Hotesse Galbe
2
Habanita Spoken
3
Hukka Du Vivier
4
Hermine D'oliverie
5
Herine D'occagnes
6
Hamarandestart
7
Hermine Dairpet
8
Hillionnaise
9
Hawai Team
10
History Majyc
11
Holka Du Lys
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Hotesse Galbe
2
Habanita Spoken
3
Hukka Du Vivier
4
Hermine D'oliverie
5
Herine D'occagnes
6
Hamarandestart
7
Hermine Dairpet
8
Hillionnaise
9
Hawai Team
10
History Majyc
11
Holka Du Lys
16:20 Vincennes
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Hello Paname
2
Helios Des Arcs
3
Hyacinto Bello
4
Hollywood Torino
5
Hiatus
6
Hamlet Du Vivier
7
Have Seven
8
Heradames
9
Hasur Dairpet
10
Hip Hop Haufor
11
Hippocrate
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Hello Paname
2
Helios Des Arcs
3
Hyacinto Bello
4
Hollywood Torino
5
Hiatus
6
Hamlet Du Vivier
7
Have Seven
8
Heradames
9
Hasur Dairpet
10
Hip Hop Haufor
11
Hippocrate
16:55 Vincennes
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Girly Victory
2
Guapa Turgot
3
Gunica De Cahot
4
Gatinka
5
Galinette Bleue
6
Girl Petteviniere
7
Gina Costardiere
8
Guecha Girl
9
Guinness Oradel
10
Game Attitude
11
Gloire Royale
12
Grande Soeur
13
Geraldine Heot
14
Gingirella
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Girly Victory
2
Guapa Turgot
3
Gunica De Cahot
4
Gatinka
5
Galinette Bleue
6
Girl Petteviniere
7
Gina Costardiere
8
Guecha Girl
9
Guinness Oradel
10
Game Attitude
11
Gloire Royale
12
Grande Soeur
13
Geraldine Heot
14
Gingirella
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Destacados