Hoy

9:40 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
Elsinore
10/1 11.00 +1000
2º Posición
Yamano Tanki
25/1 26.00 +2500
3º Posición
El Gordo
1/4 1.25 -400
Miramare
50/1 51.00 +5000
A Shin Niarchos
40/1 41.00 +4000
Grand Martell
5/1 6.00 +500
Sakura Thebes
6/1 7.00 +600
A Shin Topkapi
66/1 67.00 +6600
Cosmo Lighting
66/1 67.00 +6600
Sakura Top Halo
66/1 67.00 +6600
Ganancia Forecast: 155.8
Ganancia Trifecta: 405.0
10:10 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
Sign Pole
9/4 3.25 +225
2º Posición
Right Victory
10/3 4.33 +333
3º Posición
Goody Kan Waru
3/1 4.00 +300
Siva Shin
13/2 7.50 +650
Happy Na Kimochi
8/1 9.00 +800
Sun Luculia
5/1 6.00 +500
Pure State
40/1 41.00 +4000
Ryuno Shiden
16/1 17.00 +1600
Brus Ace
50/1 51.00 +5000
Canaria Sweet
66/1 67.00 +6600
Hero F A
50/1 51.00 +5000
Ganancia Forecast: 16.8
Ganancia Trifecta: 64.7
10:40 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
Bellagio Queen
7/2 4.50 +350
2º Posición
A Ai
16/1 17.00 +1600
3º Posición
Clever Bird
1/1 2.00 +100
Key Pirates
6/1 7.00 +600
Ecoro Nadeshiko
50/1 51.00 +5000
Jun Vainqueur
5/1 6.00 +500
Kiseru
9/1 10.00 +900
Ho O Six
22/1 23.00 +2200
Iria
66/1 67.00 +6600
Risa Wood Tail
22/1 23.00 +2200
Ganancia Forecast: 49.8
Ganancia Trifecta: 164.7
11:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
Wonder Cheer
13/8 2.62 +162
2º Posición
Curl Grin
15/8 2.87 +187
3º Posición
Tenno Isehime
25/1 26.00 +2500
Wonder Gelato
7/1 8.00 +700
Godol Arm
66/1 67.00 +6600
Coeur Et Momo
5/1 6.00 +500
Quad Arch
50/1 51.00 +5000
Rose Major
10/1 11.00 +1000
You Can
17/2 9.50 +850
Maddog
50/1 51.00 +5000
Ganancia Forecast: 7.7
Ganancia Trifecta: 72.8
11:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
Yamatake Major
4/1 5.00 +400
2º Posición
Halcyon Days
5/6 1.83 -120
3º Posición
Rooters
50/1 51.00 +5000
Kurino Renaissance
10/3 4.33 +333
Chime Crown
66/1 67.00 +6600
Kurino Harvey
6/1 7.00 +600
Bajigaku Heart
33/1 34.00 +3300
Maya Luce
12/1 13.00 +1200
Frost Flower
28/1 29.00 +2800
You Are The King
66/1 67.00 +6600
Ganancia Forecast: 12.4
Ganancia Trifecta: 172.1
12:20 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
Suzu Jackal
1/3 1.33 -300
2º Posición
Jamboree
14/1 15.00 +1400
3º Posición
Takemaru Grandprix
6/1 7.00 +600
Yukinee
6/1 7.00 +600
Yo Wood Tail
40/1 41.00 +4000
Fornell
66/1 67.00 +6600
Meisho Wunder
25/1 26.00 +2500
Gypsophile
50/1 51.00 +5000
Laser
66/1 67.00 +6600
Tokino Kelly
11/1 12.00 +1100
Ganancia Forecast: 8.4
Ganancia Trifecta: 35.3
12:50 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
Toa Selene
11/4 3.75 +275
2º Posición
Thessalia
20/1 21.00 +2000
3º Posición
Mr Samantha
7/2 4.50 +350
Elucidator
15/8 2.87 +187
Yuki Sun Gold
40/1 41.00 +4000
Billboard Live
12/1 13.00 +1200
Piena Kite
5/1 6.00 +500
Lapland
20/1 21.00 +2000
Eiyu Mission
40/1 41.00 +4000
Kurino Cu Chulainn
12/1 13.00 +1200
Ganancia Forecast: 56.4
Ganancia Trifecta: 253.0
1:20 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
Feel My Heaven
9/4 3.25 +225
2º Posición
Daughter Of Nile
11/10 2.10 +110
3º Posición
Floral Oak
20/1 21.00 +2000
Success Rebirth
6/1 7.00 +600
Itefu
66/1 67.00 +6600
Hashiru Shogun
13/2 7.50 +650
Mild Deese
28/1 29.00 +2800
Yowa Manzokuja
25/1 26.00 +2500
Eau Clair
11/1 12.00 +1100
Mugunghwa
66/1 67.00 +6600
Ganancia Forecast: 7.1
Ganancia Trifecta: 48.7
1:55 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
Cosmo Taishi
28/1 29.00 +2800
2º Posición
Dessert Curry
50/1 51.00 +5000
A Shin Quasar
1/1 2.00 +100
Namura Haka
10/3 4.33 +333
Girls' Heroine
5/1 6.00 +500
Yunachan
10/3 4.33 +333
Ganancia Forecast: 278.6
Ganancia Trifecta: 865.5
2:30 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
Diamond Lily
17/2 9.50 +850
2º Posición
Sunrise Ship
3/10 1.30 -334
Cosmo Gluttonous
20/1 21.00 +2000
Kir
22/1 23.00 +2200
Mighty Barows
17/2 9.50 +850
Air Dunluce
14/1 15.00 +1400
Sakura Top Ster
14/1 15.00 +1400
Ganancia Forecast: 20.2
Ganancia Trifecta: 119.9
3:10 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
Piroko Giga Max
12/1 13.00 +1200
2º Posición
Ringer
4/1 5.00 +400
3º Posición
Bomb Blast
7/2 4.50 +350
Stormy Storm
66/1 67.00 +6600
Meisho Fuka
6/4 2.50 +150
Delicatessen
5/1 6.00 +500
Edono Tempesta
66/1 67.00 +6600
Wakino Flash
10/1 11.00 +1000
Zennin
40/1 41.00 +4000
Mid Whale
11/1 12.00 +1100
Dear Maquinista
33/1 34.00 +3300
Martin Hill
40/1 41.00 +4000
Ganancia Forecast: 71.6
Ganancia Trifecta: 469.2
3:40 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
La La Mont D'or
4/6 1.66 -150
2º Posición
Hanabanda
11/1 12.00 +1100
3º Posición
High Love Science
8/1 9.00 +800
Pyro Seira
66/1 67.00 +6600
Fine Run
40/1 41.00 +4000
Derma Goshenite
18/1 19.00 +1800
Jun Cannon
33/1 34.00 +3300
Nexus
40/1 41.00 +4000
Daredevil
50/1 51.00 +5000
Neutral Zone
15/8 2.87 +187
Ganancia Forecast: 17.0
Ganancia Trifecta: 78.5

Mañana

9:40 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Center Lane
2
Gold Position
3
Ryu One Kinzo
4
Bee Dione
5
Battle Medalist
6
Cresco Marine
7
Fast Break
8
Programmer
9
Ataru
10
M Zak Berger
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Center Lane
2
Gold Position
3
Ryu One Kinzo
4
Bee Dione
5
Battle Medalist
6
Cresco Marine
7
Fast Break
8
Programmer
9
Ataru
10
M Zak Berger
10:10 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Fortesa
2
Ondori Taizan
3
Pikku Prinssi
4
Maruka Matador
5
Cool Flare
6
Face Nine
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Fortesa
2
Ondori Taizan
3
Pikku Prinssi
4
Maruka Matador
5
Cool Flare
6
Face Nine
10:40 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Pasaran
2
Rainbow Maple
3
Touraine
4
Cantik
5
Karyobinga
6
Pax Deorum
7
Ecoro Dancer
8
Lucrezia
9
Nishino Luce
10
Pheasant's Eye
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Pasaran
2
Rainbow Maple
3
Touraine
4
Cantik
5
Karyobinga
6
Pax Deorum
7
Ecoro Dancer
8
Lucrezia
9
Nishino Luce
10
Pheasant's Eye
11:15 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Singing World
2
Boyish Girl
3
Shippu Jinrai
4
Kurino Dahai
5
Tokimeki Subaru
6
Sky No Brunch
7
Boule A Neige
8
Her Lovely
9
Seiun Jack
10
Hiiaka
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Singing World
2
Boyish Girl
3
Shippu Jinrai
4
Kurino Dahai
5
Tokimeki Subaru
6
Sky No Brunch
7
Boule A Neige
8
Her Lovely
9
Seiun Jack
10
Hiiaka
11:45 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Reward
2
Captain Kirk
3
Siena Fubuki
4
Strong Eye
5
Summer Field
6
Unknown Hero
7
Not Grace One
8
Circular Ring
9
Meisho Miyarabi
10
Oe Fight
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Reward
2
Captain Kirk
3
Siena Fubuki
4
Strong Eye
5
Summer Field
6
Unknown Hero
7
Not Grace One
8
Circular Ring
9
Meisho Miyarabi
10
Oe Fight
12:20 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Totem Pole
2
Frediano
3
Tamamo Prism
4
Daicho Seven
5
Tosen Limited
6
Sun Tacoma
7
Tosen Monarca
8
Techno Mind
9
Wonder Biscuit
10
Meisho Yozakura
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Totem Pole
2
Frediano
3
Tamamo Prism
4
Daicho Seven
5
Tosen Limited
6
Sun Tacoma
7
Tosen Monarca
8
Techno Mind
9
Wonder Biscuit
10
Meisho Yozakura
12:55 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Top Runner
2
Pay Basque
3
Anthurium Shinya
4
Black Trigger
5
Urthr
6
Sun Irvine
7
Emerald Blue
8
Superwind
9
Agradable
10
Make A Rush
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Top Runner
2
Pay Basque
3
Anthurium Shinya
4
Black Trigger
5
Urthr
6
Sun Irvine
7
Emerald Blue
8
Superwind
9
Agradable
10
Make A Rush
1:30 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Meisho Bairan
2
Frontal Kris
3
Love Wonder
4
Cool Blues
5
Meisho Rolls
6
Ater Rex
7
Kishokumammen
8
Wind Avenue
9
Amore Green
10
Wisteria Daddy
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Meisho Bairan
2
Frontal Kris
3
Love Wonder
4
Cool Blues
5
Meisho Rolls
6
Ater Rex
7
Kishokumammen
8
Wind Avenue
9
Amore Green
10
Wisteria Daddy
2:10 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Ichigochan
2
Clee
3
Makoto Papavero
4
Einosuke
5
Lord Ohia
6
Dee Grande
7
Meisho Bravo
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Ichigochan
2
Clee
3
Makoto Papavero
4
Einosuke
5
Lord Ohia
6
Dee Grande
7
Meisho Bravo
2:45 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Hot Streak
2
Bellagio Hope
3
Mozu Platina
4
Arma Hector
5
Maple Shine
6
Wide Monster
7
T O Stella
8
Maono Weiser
9
Tokei Laufen
10
Major Role
11
Quiet Now
12
Cresco Rocky
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Hot Streak
2
Bellagio Hope
3
Mozu Platina
4
Arma Hector
5
Maple Shine
6
Wide Monster
7
T O Stella
8
Maono Weiser
9
Tokei Laufen
10
Major Role
11
Quiet Now
12
Cresco Rocky
3:20 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Cosmo Kelvin
2
Hanabusa
4
Marita
5
Satono Grand
6
Il Timone
7
Pearl Premier
8
Tokei Milla
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Djeser N/R
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Cosmo Kelvin
2
Hanabusa
4
Marita
5
Satono Grand
6
Il Timone
7
Pearl Premier
8
Tokei Milla
Djeser N/R
3:50 Sonoda
Distancia:
N/A
Terreno:
N/A
-
Selección Cuotas anteriores Ganador - G/C
1
Vip Liverpool
2
How Many Roads
3
Miracles Happen
4
Ecoro Gold
5
Amor Fati
6
A Shin V Sign
7
Acaponeta Tesoro
8
Palladium Ribbon
9
Marie De La Mer
10
Fuseno Coral
11
Jo Novelista
12
Luna Lumiere
Unnamed Favourite
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
Selección Gemelas
Cualquier orden
1
Vip Liverpool
2
How Many Roads
3
Miracles Happen
4
Ecoro Gold
5
Amor Fati
6
A Shin V Sign
7
Acaponeta Tesoro
8
Palladium Ribbon
9
Marie De La Mer
10
Fuseno Coral
11
Jo Novelista
12
Luna Lumiere
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Destacados

Lo+Apostado

  • 10:20 Catterick Miércoles, 06 Jul 2022 10:20:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:40 Enghien Miércoles, 06 Jul 2022 10:40:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 1:25 Fairyhouse Miércoles, 06 Jul 2022 13:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:45 Kempton Miércoles, 06 Jul 2022 12:45:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 3:05 Bath Miércoles, 06 Jul 2022 15:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia